Catching Features

Summertour -Ryssberget-

Open:08:00 May 09 2011
Close:08:00 May 23 2011
Map:/Ryssberget 4/events/Summertour -Ryssberget-/day1/E4 Long.course
Created by:freahn
Description:E4 is a Long, pure and tuff leg.:) Don't lose yourself!, is you manage to do that it shouldn't be to much of a problem! - Watch out for Long-leg to nr 11!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

102 official (+29 reruns) 15 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 40:53  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:28  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:43  *****
4. OBT France KLS 41:45  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 41:55  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 42:20  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:54  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:54  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:57  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 44:17  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 44:19  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 44:48  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 44:58  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 44:58  
15. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 45:23  *****
16. HPM Norway NTNUI 45:37  
17. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 46:12  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 46:26  *****
19. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 46:48  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:05  
21. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 47:11  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 48:06  *****
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 48:21  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 49:21  *****
25. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 49:41  
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 50:12  *****
27. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 50:49  *****
28. go straight Austria OCFF 51:38  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:45  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:44  
31. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 52:49  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:14  
33. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 53:37  
34. Trying Sweden 53:50  
34. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 53:50  
36. runit Canada GHO 53:55  
37. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 55:30  
38. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 56:05  
39. SV Finland VaHa 57:00  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 57:20  
41. cherries New Zealand HBOC 58:05  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 58:11  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 58:41  
44. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 59:58  
45. wejo Sweden Småland 60:08  *****
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 60:49  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:01  *****
48. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 61:21  *****
49. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:00  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 62:33  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 62:40  
52. color Switzerland converter 63:06  
53. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 64:14  
54. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 66:14  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:26  *****
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 69:08  *****
57. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 69:57  
58. faure gwenael France VSO 71:21  *****
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 72:19  
60. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 77:11  
61. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 77:30  
62. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 83:30  
63. mjh Australia PO-A 87:39  
64. arthurd United States ROC 90:50  
65. Linus Sweden 101:45  *****
66. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 114:18  
67. trondfla Norway Toten troll 137:14  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf