Catching Features

rnd'reconverted

Open:07:00 Feb 26 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 11 2010
Map:/rtemplocdconvrt/events/rtemplocdconvrt/day1/tre.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Kinda a test to see how a reconverted randommap works out. Winnertime 12min. GLHF, comments?..,- jrsch
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

127 official (+26 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:43  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:44  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:53  
4. Korik Ukraine 12:57  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:59  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:01  
7. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:06  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:09  
9. Théo France JOG 13:14  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:15  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:16  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:16  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:21  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:26  
15. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:27  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:35  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:39  *****
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:40  
20. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:41  
20. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:41  
22. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 13:42  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:44  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:44  
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:45  
26. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:46  *****
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:47  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:50  
28. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:50  
30. Moa Sweden SNO 13:52  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:52  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:52  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:55  
34. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:56  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:57  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:58  
37. beeker New Zealand papo 13:59  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:02  
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:07  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:07  
41. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 14:08  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:10  
43. Jochen Sweden GMOK 14:15  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:16  *****
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:17  
46. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 14:18  
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:19  
48. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:20  *****
49. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:21  *****
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:24  *****
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
52. jeb France VSO 14:26  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:26  *****
54. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:27  
54. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:27  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:30  
57. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:32  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:32  *****
57. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 14:32  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 14:32  
61. SV Finland VaHa 14:34  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 14:42  
63. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:43  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 14:43  
65. saggis Norway NTNUI 14:45  
66. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 14:49  *****
67. offa Sweden Tuna 14:53  
67. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 14:53  
69. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:55  *****
69. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 14:55  *****
71. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:57  
71. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:57  
73. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:02  *****
74. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 15:06  
75. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:07  
76. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:10  
77. wejo Sweden Småland 15:11  *****
78. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:16  
79. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:20  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:29  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:30  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:33  
83. kajari Finland 15:35  
84. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:37  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:43  
86. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:50  
87. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 15:53  
88. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:01  
89. bun Australia AO 16:05  
90. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 16:16  *****
91. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 16:22  
92. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:38  
93. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:57  
94. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:14  
95. blazo Serbia Rtanj 17:45  
96. Cristina United States TSN 17:59  
97. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 18:23  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:30  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:41  
100. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:42  
101. honzau United States SDO 19:37  *****
101. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 19:37  
103. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 19:41  
103. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 19:41  
105. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 19:47  
106. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 20:36  
107. Linus Sweden 20:45  
108. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:52  *****
109. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 22:16  
110. jb Senegal FIK 23:28  
111. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:01  *****
112. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:48  
113. faure gwenael France VSO 31:25  *****
114. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 34:33  
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:19  
116. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 40:05  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf