Catching Features

Gnetteryd 1,5km

Open:07:00 Jan 13 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 22 2010
Map:/GnetterrydCF4_1/events/GnetterrydCF4_1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Another map from Gnetteryd. Be careful!! WT:12.00
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

177 official (+47 reruns) 24 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:29  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:43  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:09  *****
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:13  *****
5. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:38  
6. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:48  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  *****
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:12  *****
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:18  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:22  *****
11. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:23  *****
12. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 14:30  
13. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:35  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:37  
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:48  *****
16. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 14:51  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:52  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:59  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:11  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:15  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:23  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:27  *****
23. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:34  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:36  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:39  
26. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:40  *****
27. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:41  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:54  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:04  
30. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:08  *****
31. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 16:15  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:16  *****
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:20  
34. Hjojo Sweden OL4 16:22  *****
34. OBT France KLS 16:22  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:24  
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:25  
38. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:41  
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:45  
40. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:57  
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:02  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:04  
43. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 17:12  
44. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:32  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:34  
46. JH Finland MS Parma 17:52  
47. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:56  *****
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:56  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 18:12  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:16  *****
51. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:22  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:26  
53. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:29  
54. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:33  *****
55. Trying Sweden 18:34  
56. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:48  
57. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:53  
58. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 18:55  *****
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:56  *****
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:57  *****
60. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:57  *****
62. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 19:16  *****
62. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:16  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:49  
65. Ben Sand France viking 19:54  
66. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:17  
67. jeb France VSO 20:19  
68. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:25  
69. kajari Finland 20:48  
70. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:01  *****
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:02  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:14  
73. Norrpan Sweden Gamleby OK 21:24  *****
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:30  
75. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:41  *****
76. offa Sweden Tuna 22:20  *****
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:24  *****
78. BeN'O France COCS 22:35  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 22:56  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:01  *****
81. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:04  *****
82. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 23:10  *****
83. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 23:13  *****
84. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:15  
85. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:16  *****
86. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:49  
87. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:54  
88. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:03  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:20  
90. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:05  
91. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 25:08  *****
92. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:38  
93. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:39  
94. Joel Sweden SOK68 25:42  *****
95. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:58  *****
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:09  
97. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:30  
98. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 26:43  
99. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:24  
100. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:38  *****
101. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 27:48  *****
102. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 27:49  
103. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 28:21  
104. jp Roger France Marco 29:43  
105. Segisteg Sweden 29:45  
106. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 29:49  
107. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 30:33  
108. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 30:40  
109. Blomerik England OAS 32:33  
110. honzau United States SDO 33:18  *****
111. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 33:55  *****
112. Ola Brönnheden Sweden Vimmerby Ok 34:38  
113. cwgray United States UNO 35:30  
114. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 36:00  
115. Linus Sweden 36:04  
116. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:10  
117. rjm United States NEOH 38:31  *****
118. Ura Russian Federation 38:38  *****
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:44  
120. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 42:37  *****
121. meike Germany OC Schwaben 44:26  
122. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 44:44  
123. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 46:13  *****
124. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:04  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:07  *****
126. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 50:33  
127. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:27  *****
128. jb Senegal FIK 59:14  
129. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 66:28  
130. roma444 Russian Federation universal 67:49  
131. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 87:36  
132. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 117:40  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Emma Sweden Ok njudung dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Fpb Sweden Borgens B-lag dnf  
A_Child United States GMOC dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf