Catching Features

[ocd] City spint

Open:05:00 Jul 13 2009
Close:05:00 Jul 20 2009
Map:/Pergine2003/events/Pergine Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:bad conversion, but fun
Avg Rating:1.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

99 official (+46 reruns) 18 comments

1. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:18  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:54  
3. Jukkis Finland Classico 20:03  
4. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:38  *****
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:43  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:04  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:18  *****
8. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:30  
9. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 24:16  
10. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:17  
11. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:32  *****
12. jeb France VSO 24:34  
13. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:38  
14. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:42  
15. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:51  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:10  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:20  *****
18. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:44  
19. greenbob Scotland Clyde 25:47  *****
20. ais United Kingdom syo 27:11  *****
21. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 28:18  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 29:25  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:59  *****
24. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 30:10  
25. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 30:49  
26. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:28  *****
27. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 32:05  *****
28. offa Sweden Tuna 32:50  *****
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:04  
30. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 35:17  
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 36:38  *****
32. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 38:28  
33. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 40:11  
34. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:17  
35. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 40:44  
36. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 41:28  *****
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:39  
38. honzau United States SDO 44:40  *****
39. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 47:40  *****
40. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 48:10  
41. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:19  
42. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 59:30  
43. Donald Duck Australia ALT 59:47  
44. Tobbemannen Sweden OK Tyr 60:46  
45. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 66:37  
46. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 66:57  *****
47. David G Sweden IKHP 97:33  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Chrille89 Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Laura Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
speedy_g Germany OL-Team dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC dnf  *****
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Francis Denmark OK Smeet dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  *****
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  *****
fal Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  *****
Eva Switzerland dnf