Catching Features

Fagatazyt

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2010
Map:/rnd-0se40sg0sgdu5kabnop0p0jgeb2yrifvrrrr00/events/Watertown Steeps/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Good old random generator. Have fun!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

103 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:48  *****
2. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:04  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 13:04  *****
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:08  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:12  
5. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 13:12  
7. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:20  
7. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 13:20  
9. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 13:22  
10. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:25  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:26  
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:28  *****
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:30  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:31  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:35  *****
16. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:39  
17. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:40  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:41  
18. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:41  *****
20. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 13:45  *****
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:45  
22. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:46  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 13:48  
23. Trying Sweden 13:48  
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  
25. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 13:52  *****
27. yann France EMHM 13:54  
27. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:54  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:57  
30. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:00  
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:08  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:15  *****
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:17  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 14:17  
35. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:21  
36. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:37  
38. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 14:44  
38. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:44  *****
40. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:47  
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:01  
42. honzau United States SDO 15:13  *****
43. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:14  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:50  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:59  *****
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:00  *****
47. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:06  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:15  
49. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 16:19  *****
50. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:25  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:46  
52. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 16:54  
53. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:31  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:40  
55. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:46  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:50  
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:06  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:22  *****
59. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:03  
60. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 19:05  *****
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:25  
62. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 19:33  
63. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:52  *****
64. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 20:08  
65. Joel Sweden SOK68 21:11  *****
66. Ura Russian Federation 21:59  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:29  
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:02  *****
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:26  *****
70. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 29:38  
71. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 30:40  
72. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 31:37  *****
73. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:41  
74. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 44:38  
75. roma444 Russian Federation universal 47:05  
76. Wetheral England Ebor 49:15  
77. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 86:53  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
Sportgalning Sweden GMOK dnf