Catching Features

t

Open:00:30 Jan 20 2011
Close:01:00 Jan 27 2011
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day1/MapMakerComp.course
Created by:OA
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

153 official (+35 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 17:20  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:44  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:49  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:02  
4. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:02  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  *****
7. jeb France VSO 18:04  *****
8. faure gwenael France VSO 18:19  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:31  
10. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:47  
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:50  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:02  *****
14. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:16  
15. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:25  
16. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:40  
17. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:44  
17. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 19:44  
19. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:50  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:51  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:51  
22. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 19:59  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:04  
24. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:11  
25. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:19  
26. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:38  *****
27. too fast! France theteam 20:49  
28. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:54  *****
29. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:03  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:04  
31. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:08  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:18  
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:21  *****
34. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:29  *****
35. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:40  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:41  
37. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:53  
37. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:53  
39. Hannibal Ukraine 21:59  
40. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:07  *****
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:12  
42. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:28  
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:31  
44. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:47  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 22:56  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:00  
47. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 23:02  
48. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:13  *****
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:17  
50. JH Finland MS Parma 23:40  *****
51. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:42  
52. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:46  
53. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:11  
54. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:12  
54. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:12  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:18  
57. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 24:45  
58. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 24:56  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:59  
60. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 25:02  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:03  
62. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:07  
63. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:08  *****
64. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 25:10  
65. Lillen Sweden GMOK 25:15  *****
66. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:26  *****
67. achwel Finland hiisirasti 25:27  
68. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:34  
69. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:36  
70. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:46  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:50  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:50  *****
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:54  
74. Andreu Spain colivenc 26:29  
75. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 26:31  
76. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:35  
77. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 26:36  
78. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:52  
79. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:57  
80. julien France coatarmor 29 27:56  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:58  
82. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 29:21  
83. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 30:06  *****
84. Silvia Spain toledo-o 30:20  
85. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:23  
85. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:23  
87. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 30:31  
88. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 30:47  
89. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:51  
90. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 31:19  *****
91. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:20  
92. Ben Sand France viking 31:40  
93. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:00  *****
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:18  
95. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 33:39  *****
96. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:48  
97. Joel Sweden SOK68 34:10  *****
98. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 34:18  
99. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 34:25  *****
100. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 34:39  *****
101. cjross Canada GVOC 34:53  
102. lluis94 Catalonia COC 34:54  
103. Trying Sweden 35:28  
104. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:33  
105. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 37:28  
106. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:47  
107. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 39:03  *****
108. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:35  
109. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 40:32  *****
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:22  *****
111. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 41:45  
112. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 42:07  
113. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 42:09  
114. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 43:37  
115. BJP United Kingdom QO 44:28  *****
116. Akva Ukraine Odessa 48:34  
117. querem France orientalp 50:56  *****
118. BB King Sweden ÖOK 53:45  
119. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 56:46  
120. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 58:05  
121. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 59:57  
122. Boris Uruguay OCOC 60:54  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 72:27  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
martaskog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Jobu New Zealand OHV dnf  
Andren Sweden OK Tisaren dnf