Catching Features

??????? VAI SER

Open:08:00 May 15 2012
Close:08:00 May 22 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day2/Course0.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:ASSIM
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

133 official (+32 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:21  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:55  
3. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:10  
4. jean France VSO 15:19  
5. Riccardo Scalet Italy U.s Primiero 15:30  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:39  
7. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:51  
8. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:54  *****
9. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:12  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
10. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 16:16  
12. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:21  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:55  
15. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:57  
16. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:03  
17. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  
18. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:06  
19. macey Australia NCN 17:11  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:14  
21. Piotrek Poland Raping Routechoices 17:42  *****
22. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:50  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:50  
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:54  
25. PVA Switzerland OLRO 18:02  
26. Kallshem Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:04  
27. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:08  
28. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 18:09  
28. mapreader Austria OCFF 18:09  
30. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 18:10  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 18:10  
32. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:11  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:13  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:15  
34. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:15  
36. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:23  
37. Ben Sand France viking 18:25  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:50  
39. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:54  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:56  *****
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:58  
42. Kas Australia NTOC 19:07  
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:08  
43. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 19:08  
45. Henrik Håkansson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:10  
46. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:20  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:24  
48. bjoppaa Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:31  
49. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:33  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:40  
51. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 19:42  
52. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 20:06  
53. Slowfox Sweden 20:18  
54. wil09 France garde rép 20:21  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:23  
56. Seba Switzerland Eksjö SOK 20:27  
57. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:32  
58. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:38  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:40  
60. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:42  *****
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:55  *****
62. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 20:56  
63. magjoh Canada GVOC 21:03  
64. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:05  
65. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:07  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 21:10  
67. godfather Switzerland norska 21:17  
68. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 21:19  
69. awesomepossum United States PTOC 21:38  
70. runit Canada GHO 21:46  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:11  *****
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:17  
73. tiago_romao Portugal www.POM.pt 22:18  
74. SV Finland VaHa 22:38  
75. Jao Ming China 定向越野俱樂部 22:49  
76. jeb France VSO 23:10  *****
77. TheEmil Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:27  
78. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 24:17  
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:21  *****
80. gab France vhso 24:49  
81. Jadir Brazil COC 25:35  
82. j-engström Norway OK Orion 25:45  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:53  
84. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 25:54  
85. Emil Karlsson Sweden Hestra IF 26:29  
86. Amber New Zealand HBOC 26:55  
87. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:05  
88. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:12  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:52  
90. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:01  
91. HV Finland TP 29:20  *****
92. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:26  
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:33  
94. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 30:44  *****
95. Ura Russian Federation 30:45  *****
96. faure gwenael France VSO 31:11  *****
97. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:39  
98. Linus Sweden 32:14  *****
99. Roman France VSO 33:19  
100. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 35:29  
101. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 35:48  
102. ARIELBH New Caledonia Convergence 36:29  
103. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:56  
104. Badine New Caledonia convergence 37:54  
105. moho Germany ESV-DD 40:39  
106. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 45:41  
107. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 48:56  
108. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 49:14  
109. ON FIAV VSO 61:20  
110. CPStef France CACC 65:19  
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:04  
Mikko Finland dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gustav Blide Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles dnf  *****
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
MathiO Austria Sportunion Schöckl Orienteering dnf  
ingess Norway dnf