Catching Features

Winthropergberg Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2008
Map:/rnd-0caf0sg0e813gui14zzj8d7e11pjgsm19nhq8nqrb0/events/Eastern Winthropbergberg Heights/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Sara M
Description:A lot of fields and water. Just run :)
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

121 official (+55 reruns) 5 comments

1. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 6:41  
2. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:42  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 6:42  
4. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 6:44  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:44  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:44  
7. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 6:45  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:46  
8. Daniels Sweden OL4 6:46  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:46  
8. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 6:46  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:46  
13. jeb France VSO 6:48  
13. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 6:48  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:48  
13. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 6:48  
13. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:48  
18. R Anderson Canada GMOK 6:49  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 6:52  
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:53  
21. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:54  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:57  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 6:58  
23. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 6:58  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 6:58  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:59  
26. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:59  
26. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 6:59  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7:00  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:00  
31. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 7:02  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:02  *****
33. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 7:03  
33. jm France Bigorientation 6503 7:03  
35. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:04  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:06  
37. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:08  
38. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:09  
39. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 7:12  
40. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 7:14  
40. Tof France Annecy SO 7:14  
40. olive France esat 7:14  
43. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:15  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:15  
43. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:15  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 7:17  
47. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:19  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 7:20  
48. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 7:20  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:21  
50. Klll Denmark neXus OK 7:21  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:22  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 7:23  
54. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 7:24  
55. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 7:26  
56. aallas Finland HS 7:27  
56. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 7:27  
58. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:28  
59. greenbob Scotland Clyde 7:31  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:32  
61. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 7:36  
62. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 7:40  
62. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:40  *****
64. Jukkis Finland Classico 7:41  
65. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 7:43  
66. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 7:44  
67. Mikkel Sweden 7:50  
68. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 7:51  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:58  *****
70. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 8:00  
71. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 8:05  
72. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:09  
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 8:10  
74. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 8:17  
75. HV Finland TP 8:19  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 8:31  
76. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:31  
76. moho Germany ESV-DD 8:31  
79. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:33  
80. PVA Switzerland OLRO 8:34  
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 8:37  *****
82. MH Denmark NTNUI 8:39  
83. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 8:40  
84. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 8:46  
85. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:50  
85. skimber United Kingdom DVO 8:50  
87. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 8:53  
88. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 9:02  
89. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 9:03  
90. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 9:04  
91. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:10  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:17  
93. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:18  
94. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:24  
95. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:54  
96. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 10:04  
97. joedalton France 10:16  
98. Grann Norway NTNUI 10:21  
99. Wetheral England Ebor 11:02  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:11  
101. Annika Sweden IK Uven 11:24  
102. Rejler Denmark SOK 11:26  
103. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:31  
104. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 11:35  
105. Slowfox Sweden 11:49  
106. jonny crickmore Britain SO 12:03  
107. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:21  
108. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:49  
109. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:25  
110. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 13:38  
111. Newby Scotland ESO 14:56  
112. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 16:14  
113. lpg Norway Indre Østfold 20:07  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB dnf