Catching Features

Winthropergberg Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2008
Map:/rnd-0caf0sg0e813gui14zzj8d7e11pjgsm19nhq8nqrb0/events/Eastern Winthropbergberg Heights/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Sara M
Description:A lot of fields and water. Just run :)
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

121 official (+55 reruns) 5 comments

1. Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers 6:39  
2. greenbob (5) Scotland Clyde 6:41  
2. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 6:41  
4. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 6:42  
4. ittam Sweden IKHP 6:42  
6. Stenstad (3) Norway Oppsal IF 6:43  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:44  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:44  
7. greenbob (8) Scotland Clyde 6:44  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:44  
11. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 6:45  
11. Bejmarn (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:45  
11. Krami (2) Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 6:45  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:46  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:46  
14. greenbob (7) Scotland Clyde 6:46  
14. Charly Boichut France 6:46  
14. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 6:46  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:46  
20. Krami (4) Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 6:47  
21. jeb France VSO 6:48  
21. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 6:48  
21. Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka 6:48  
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:48  
21. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 6:48  
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:48  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:49  
28. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 6:51  
28. greenbob (3) Scotland Clyde 6:51  
28. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 6:51  
28. Jonas R (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 6:51  
32. thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:52  
32. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 6:52  
34. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:53  
34. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 6:53  
34. MH (3) Norway NTNUI 6:53  
37. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:54  
38. *F@TsO* (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:57  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:57  
40. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 6:58  
40. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 6:58  
40. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 6:58  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:59  
43. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:59  
43. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 6:59  
46. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:00  
46. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:00  
48. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 7:02  
48. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:02  *****
50. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 7:03  
50. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:03  
50. jm France Bigorientation 6503 7:03  
53. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:04  
53. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 7:04  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:06  
56. Stenstad (2) Norway Oppsal IF 7:08  
56. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:08  
56. Edstrøm! (2) Norway Lillomarka OL 7:08  
59. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 7:09  
59. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:09  
61. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 7:12  
61. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 7:12  
63. Jonas R (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 7:13  
63. vov. (2) Russian Federation Neitron 7:13  
65. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 7:14  
65. Tof France Annecy SO 7:14  
65. olive France esat 7:14  
68. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:15  
68. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:15  
68. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 7:15  
71. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 7:17  
72. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:19  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:20  
73. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:20  
73. chiller (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:20  
76. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:21  
76. Klll Denmark neXus OK 7:21  
76. Ben Sand (2) France viking 7:21  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:22  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 7:23  
81. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 7:24  
82. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 7:26  
83. aallas Finland HS 7:27  
83. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 7:27  
85. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:28  
86. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 7:29  
87. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 7:30  *****
87. Maaliin (3) Sweden Mariestads FK 7:30  
89. greenbob Scotland Clyde 7:31  
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:32  
91. paultodd (2) United Kingdom LOK 7:35  
92. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 7:36  
93. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 7:40  
93. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:40  *****
95. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:41  
96. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 7:43  
97. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 7:44  
98. O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone 7:46  
99. Jonas R (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 7:49  
100. Mikkel Sweden 7:50  
101. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 7:51  
102. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:58  *****
103. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 8:00  
104. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 8:05  
105. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 8:07  
106. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:09  
107. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 8:10  
108. polyak (2) Russian Federation nord-west 8:15  
109. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 8:17  
110. paultodd (3) United Kingdom LOK 8:18  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 8:19  
112. Rischmal (2) Germany ASG 8:26  
113. rogga Sweden polisens if 8:31  
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:31  
113. moho Germany ESV-DD 8:31  
113. Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 8:31  
117. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:33  
118. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:34  
119. samus Croatia hoka hei 8:37  *****
120. MH Norway NTNUI 8:39  
121. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 8:40  
122. Brian (2) England HALO 8:42  
123. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 8:46  
124. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:50  
124. skimber United Kingdom DVO 8:50  
126. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 8:53  
127. Sara M (2) Sweden OK Landehof 8:54  
128. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 9:02  
129. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 9:03  
130. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 9:04  
131. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:10  
131. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 9:10  
133. Maaliin (2) Sweden Mariestads FK 9:13  
134. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:17  
135. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:18  
136. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:24  
137. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:54  
138. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 10:04  
139. Jonas R (5) Sweden OK Ravinen 10:05  
140. joedalton France 10:16  
141. Grann Norway NTNUI 10:21  
142. *F@TsO* (3) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:23  
143. Wetheral England Ebor 11:02  
144. chiller (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:07  
145. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:11  
146. Annika Sweden IK Uven 11:24  
147. Rejler Denmark SOK 11:26  
148. Kjes (2) Denmark OK-SNAB 11:27  
149. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:31  
150. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 11:35  
151. iep (2) Ethiopia PEB 11:43  
152. Trying Sweden 11:49  
153. jonny crickmore Britain SO 12:03  
154. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:21  
155. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:49  
156. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:25  
157. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 13:38  
158. Newby Scotland ESO 14:56  
159. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 16:14  
160. Jon Eaton (2) United Kingdom WCOC 18:16  
161. lpg Norway Indre Østfold 20:07  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB dnf  
greenbob (2) Scotland Clyde dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
uldis (2) Latvia ibiza dnf  
Krami (3) Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
greenbob (4) Scotland Clyde dnf  
greenbob (6) Scotland Clyde dnf