Catching Features

SpringCupCF Night

Open:08:00 Dec 23 2009
Close:07:45 Jan 08 2010
Map:/SpringCupCF Night 2.0/events/SpringCupCF Night/day1/Night.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:The first SpringCupCF competition. Read more at: www.catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News -> SpringCupCF. Remember to write your e-mail address as a comment in order to compete for the prizes.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

178 official (+58 reruns) 44 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:22  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:37  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:49  
4. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:10  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:18  *****
6. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:20  *****
7. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:27  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:29  
9. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:31  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:39  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:43  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:57  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  *****
14. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:17  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:25  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:43  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:52  *****
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:36  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:41  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:57  *****
21. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:57  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:26  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:27  
25. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 22:28  *****
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:31  
27. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 22:56  *****
28. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:58  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:26  *****
30. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 23:27  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:28  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:42  *****
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:45  *****
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:08  
35. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:09  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 24:16  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:18  *****
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:23  *****
39. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:38  *****
40. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:56  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:33  
42. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:41  *****
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:03  
44. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 26:06  
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:16  
46. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:34  
47. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:37  
48. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:07  
49. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:09  *****
50. Moa Sweden SNO 27:10  
51. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 27:13  
52. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 27:17  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:29  *****
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:38  
55. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 27:53  
56. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:07  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:10  
58. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:11  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:12  
60. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 28:14  
61. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 28:40  
62. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 29:12  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:14  
64. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:18  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:21  
66. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:41  
67. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:00  
68. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 30:03  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:06  *****
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:18  
71. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:24  
72. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 30:45  
73. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:14  *****
74. gvtoukc France TSN 31:22  *****
75. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 31:30  
76. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:51  *****
77. JH Finland MS Parma 32:36  
78. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 32:43  
79. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 32:54  *****
80. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:14  *****
81. Ben Sand France viking 34:40  
82. Heggo Sweden OL4 34:48  
83. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:57  *****
84. BeN'O France COCS 35:07  
85. Segisteg Sweden 35:31  
86. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 35:33  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:22  *****
88. Thorsen Myanmar 38:29  *****
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:53  
90. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 39:08  
91. offa Sweden Tuna 39:46  
92. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 40:18  *****
93. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:21  
94. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 41:39  
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:48  
96. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:13  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:26  
98. honzau United States SDO 51:32  *****
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 56:56  *****
100. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 63:27  *****
101. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 63:52  
102. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 63:57  
103. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 66:33  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:43  
105. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 67:37  
106. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 75:50  *****
107. cwgray United States UNO 76:24  
108. Metstef Denmark OK Øst Birkerød 86:51  *****
109. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 87:09  *****
110. moho Germany ESV-DD 95:00  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Penta Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
PeJi Sweden Orion dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Tvilling klippan Sweden IF Thor dnf  
rosakosa Sweden IF Thor dnf  
Melker Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  *****
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
modeb Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf