Catching Features

Åby N - Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 09 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 16 2009
Map:/Åby grönt testing 2/events/Svårt som fan/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Difiicult comp. At least for me. Dense and fast area. GLHF WT: 12 minutes or sumthin
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

121 official (+38 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:34  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:36  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:38  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:44  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:48  *****
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:52  
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:52  
8. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 11:59  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:59  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:04  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:04  *****
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:04  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:07  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:11  
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:17  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:17  *****
17. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:24  
18. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:26  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:34  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:39  *****
20. Thorne Finland JRV 12:39  
22. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:42  
23. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 12:49  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:50  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:53  *****
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:55  
27. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 12:56  
28. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 13:05  
29. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:08  
30. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 13:10  
31. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 13:18  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:20  
33. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 13:21  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:23  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:25  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:31  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 13:45  
38. jeb France VSO 13:47  *****
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:52  
40. JH Finland MS Parma 14:09  
41. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:15  
42. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:16  
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:17  
43. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:17  
45. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:24  *****
45. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:24  *****
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:26  
48. Ben Sand France viking 14:27  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:28  
50. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 14:29  
51. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:31  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:41  *****
52. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:41  *****
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:54  
55. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 15:00  *****
55. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 15:00  
57. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:09  
58. honzau United States SDO 15:10  *****
59. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:12  *****
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:35  
61. BeN'O France COCS 15:37  
62. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 15:48  
63. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:49  *****
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:52  
65. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
65. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:56  
67. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:09  *****
68. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:10  *****
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:18  *****
70. simzet Norway NTNUI 16:40  *****
71. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:56  
72. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:14  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 17:17  
74. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:27  
75. yann France EMHM 17:34  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:01  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:08  *****
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:10  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:22  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 18:22  
81. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:28  
82. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 18:38  
83. loloavelo France chtiaventure 19:03  
84. Elina Sweden 19:13  
85. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 19:53  
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:57  
87. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:58  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 20:38  
88. Mikko Finland 20:38  
90. Linus Sweden 21:15  *****
91. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 22:14  *****
92. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 23:04  
93. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:54  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:10  *****
95. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:13  
96. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:26  *****
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:29  *****
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:33  
99. IM Norway OK Linné 28:51  
100. cwgray United States UNO 29:24  
101. Klasse Sweden SOK 30:03  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:44  
103. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 32:35  *****
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:39  
105. zajic Czech Republic ABM 35:56  
106. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 51:37  *****
107. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 58:16  
108. jb Senegal FIK 68:48  
109. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 79:16  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf