Catching Features

Norwood

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2009
Close:08:00 Aug 14 2009
Map:/rnd-15f216o16oi2dw1cwzz005000000000nbm82sh2/events/Norwood/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:New random map Sprint Middle Long Night and more...........
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

134 official (+38 reruns) 14 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:24  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:59  *****
2. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 9:59  *****
4. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:24  *****
5. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:32  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:34  
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:35  *****
8. BeN'O France COCS 10:39  *****
9. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:57  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:59  
11. SV Finland VaHa 11:01  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:06  *****
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:07  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:15  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:15  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:20  *****
17. Moa Sweden SNO 11:26  
18. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 11:33  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:39  
20. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 11:47  
21. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:50  
22. Vasik France COBF 12:18  *****
23. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:20  
24. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 12:43  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:50  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:52  
27. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:00  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:19  *****
29. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:36  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 14:25  *****
31. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:34  
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:45  
33. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:00  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:05  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:09  
36. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:00  
37. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:02  *****
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:08  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 16:11  
40. wejo Sweden Småland 16:32  *****
41. ddavi Mali Coc 16:38  
42. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:53  
43. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 17:27  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 17:54  
45. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 18:18  
46. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:31  *****
47. Randoom Australia AUstralia 18:57  
48. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:58  
49. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 19:02  
50. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 19:08  
51. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:37  
52. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 21:30  
53. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 21:59  
54. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 22:06  
54. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:06  
56. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:07  
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:07  
58. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:22  
59. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 24:15  
59. Sylvain Emo France COBS 24:15  
61. Linus Sweden 25:49  
62. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 26:17  
63. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:38  
64. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:18  
65. jeb France VSO 30:19  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:15  
67. honzau United States SDO 45:54  *****
68. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 71:45  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
BlackMamba South Africa RACO dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Svend Bent New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Charlie Stolt Sweden Rehns BK dnf