Catching Features

The Gardens Tale Intro

Open:08:00 Oct 31 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 07 2010
Map:/The Gardens Tale - Intro/events/The Gardens Tale - Intro/day1/Intro.course
Created by:freahn
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

157 official (+31 reruns) 24 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:57  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:23  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:26  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:29  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:31  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:34  
7. OBT France KLS 24:36  *****
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  *****
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:39  
10. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:40  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:51  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:52  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:55  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:55  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:57  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:59  
17. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:01  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:01  
19. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:05  
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:06  *****
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:10  *****
22. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:11  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:18  *****
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:18  
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:19  *****
26. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 25:28  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:40  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:59  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:04  
30. Ben Sand France viking 26:13  
31. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:26  
32. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:27  
33. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 26:31  
34. jeb France VSO 26:33  *****
34. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:33  
36. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:34  *****
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:35  *****
38. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:38  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:45  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:48  
41. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:35  *****
41. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:35  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:37  
44. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:02  *****
45. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 28:03  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:03  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:03  *****
48. JH Finland MS Parma 28:04  
49. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 28:06  
50. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 28:08  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:16  *****
52. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 28:20  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 28:22  *****
54. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:25  *****
55. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 28:32  
56. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:35  
57. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 28:44  
58. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:50  
59. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 28:54  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:08  
61. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 29:24  
62. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 29:36  
63. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:48  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:54  
65. color Switzerland converter 30:04  
66. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:08  
67. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 30:13  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:16  *****
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:17  
70. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:18  
70. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
72. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 30:23  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 30:23  *****
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:28  
75. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 30:43  
76. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:44  
77. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 30:46  
78. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 30:47  
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:48  
79. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:48  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:57  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:11  
83. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 31:16  *****
84. dre Belgium trol 31:22  
85. andis Latvia azimuts 31:28  
86. filipeks Poland wksw 31:53  
87. Freddie Sweden 31:58  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:15  
89. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:51  *****
90. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:04  *****
91. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 33:33  *****
92. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 33:51  *****
93. runit Canada GHO 34:02  
94. jean France VSO 34:07  *****
95. inke Finland ORa 34:10  
96. Linus Sweden 34:53  *****
97. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:14  
98. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:35  
99. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:02  
100. honzau United States SDO 37:17  
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:37  
102. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 37:52  
103. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:54  
104. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 38:09  
105. offa Sweden Tuna 38:17  *****
106. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 38:23  
107. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 38:58  
108. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 40:18  
109. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 40:26  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:38  
111. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:56  
112. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:38  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:46  *****
114. jm France Bigorientation 6503 46:30  
115. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 47:04  
116. Andrade Brazil COC 50:43  
117. cwgray United States UNO 55:08  
118. Japsen Japan Tokia OK 58:06  *****
119. moho Germany ESV-DD 58:39  
120. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 62:42  
121. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 65:06  
122. faure gwenael France VSO 88:51  *****
brunojura France RROHJ dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
phiggins Ireland OK Linné dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
chusmiya Spain Alcon dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  *****
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf