Catching Features

WOC_03 long

Open:08:00 Jan 29 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2011
Map:/WOC_03/events/WOC03/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

133 official (+36 reruns) 22 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 45:47  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 47:07  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 47:29  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 47:37  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 48:07  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:07  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 48:28  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:31  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:50  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 49:06  
11. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 49:19  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 49:35  
13. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 49:39  *****
14. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:42  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:59  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 50:09  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 50:12  
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 50:14  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:19  
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:37  *****
21. anjo Sweden OK Orion 50:53  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:06  *****
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 51:19  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:23  
25. jolly rogers Australia 51:32  
26. Sami Norway Freidig 51:54  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:02  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:58  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 53:01  
30. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 53:02  
31. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 53:08  
32. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 53:42  
33. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:58  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 54:13  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:19  
36. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 54:39  
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 54:40  *****
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 55:00  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 55:02  
40. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 56:04  *****
41. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 56:23  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:27  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 56:33  *****
44. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 56:54  
45. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 57:37  
46. Ben Sand France viking 57:55  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 58:06  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 58:52  
49. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 59:47  
50. JH Finland MS Parma 59:52  
51. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 60:33  
52. Hedis Sweden GMOK 60:45  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:54  *****
54. go straight Austria OCFF 61:16  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:38  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 61:55  
57. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 62:12  
58. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 62:14  *****
59. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 62:15  *****
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 62:41  *****
61. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 62:42  
62. Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno 62:45  
63. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 63:24  *****
63. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 63:24  
65. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 64:36  
66. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 65:08  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 65:12  *****
68. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 65:24  *****
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 65:24  
70. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 65:48  
71. Lillen Sweden GMOK 66:43  *****
72. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 66:53  *****
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 67:59  *****
74. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 68:09  
75. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 68:20  
76. faure gwenael France VSO 68:44  *****
77. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 70:12  *****
78. SERG Russian Federation 71:15  
79. Joel Sweden SOK68 71:28  *****
80. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 71:51  
81. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 72:29  
82. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 74:46  
83. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 76:02  
84. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 78:40  
85. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 79:11  
86. ddavi Mali Coc 79:13  
87. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 82:14  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 87:12  *****
89. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 88:30  *****
90. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 94:20  
91. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 100:35  
92. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 101:45  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 122:14  
94. CameronDTrain United States COC 160:21  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
cjross Canada GVOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  *****
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jobu New Zealand OHV dnf  
s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf