Catching Features

Massey University E1

Open:21:00 Jan 15 2010
Close:20:45 Jan 31 2010
Map:/MasseyUniversity 1/events/MasseyUniversity Night Sprint/day1/Night Sprint.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Night sprint. Convert by Gustav B. Alot of effort put into the conversion, the ocad is a bitch to work with. Light green stripes at the start are not there. Cliffs, gardens and impassable vege are impassable. -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

183 official (+48 reruns) 31 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:20  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:34  
4. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:54  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:57  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:01  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:13  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:26  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:29  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:31  *****
12. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:38  *****
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:41  
14. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:44  *****
15. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:46  *****
16. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:50  *****
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:56  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:57  *****
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:02  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:05  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:14  *****
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:17  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:18  
24. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:26  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:26  
26. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:32  *****
27. jeb France VSO 20:33  
28. BeN'O France COCS 20:35  *****
29. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:00  *****
30. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 21:07  *****
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:07  *****
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:10  
33. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:11  
34. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 21:12  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:13  
36. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:20  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:20  
38. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:26  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:34  *****
40. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 21:36  
41. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:38  *****
42. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:15  
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:24  *****
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:24  
45. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:31  *****
46. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:33  
47. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:42  
48. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:43  
49. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 22:46  
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:01  *****
51. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:02  *****
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:02  
53. Ben Sand France viking 23:11  
53. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:11  
55. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:16  *****
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:24  
57. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:30  
58. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:33  
59. Jochen Sweden GMOK 24:08  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:13  *****
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:17  *****
61. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 24:17  
63. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 24:19  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:22  
65. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:26  
66. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:27  
67. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:36  
68. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 24:41  *****
69. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 24:51  
70. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:03  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:08  
72. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 25:14  
73. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 25:16  
74. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:22  
75. kajari Finland 25:28  
76. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:38  
77. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:39  
78. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:48  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:51  
80. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 26:06  *****
81. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:20  
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:27  
83. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:48  *****
84. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:50  *****
85. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:08  
86. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 27:33  
87. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 27:36  
87. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 27:36  *****
89. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:40  
90. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:47  *****
91. gvtoukc France TSN 28:20  
92. iansmith United States CSU 28:26  
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:54  
94. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:58  
95. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:00  *****
96. JH Finland MS Parma 29:15  
97. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 29:23  
98. Anbas Denmark De Røde Svaner 29:38  
99. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 29:47  *****
100. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:48  
101. yann France EMHM 30:21  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:36  
103. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:12  
104. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 31:20  
105. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 31:49  
106. Moa Sweden SNO 32:11  
107. ais United Kingdom syo 32:27  *****
108. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:29  
109. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 32:46  
110. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 33:10  
111. Joel Sweden SOK68 33:22  *****
112. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 33:28  *****
113. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:34  *****
114. honzau United States SDO 34:23  *****
115. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 35:10  
116. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 35:35  
117. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 36:15  
118. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:35  
119. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 36:45  
120. LTteam Argentina OHV 37:53  
121. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 38:13  *****
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:35  *****
123. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 39:54  *****
124. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 40:38  *****
125. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 41:55  
126. Trying Sweden 44:48  
127. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:11  *****
128. Linus Sweden 48:49  
129. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 49:25  
130. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:56  
131. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 50:21  
132. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 51:17  *****
133. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 51:21  
134. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 54:13  
135. meike Germany OC Schwaben 57:26  
136. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 59:46  
137. cwgray United States UNO 66:12  
138. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 78:17  
139. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 87:17  *****
rjm United States NEOH dnf  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
sarab New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Nixon Scotland SNO dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf