Catching Features

[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult

Open:07:00 Nov 15 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2010
Map:/TourFlinshult3/events/TourFlinshult3/day1/OL4day.course
Created by:Hallmen
Description:Another part of the same map as stage 12, but don't think that it will be as fun as the last time. On this part of the map the terrain is truly horrible. Try not to hit too many trees! Have fun :) WT ~ 20-30 min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

177 official (+80 reruns) 20 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:46  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:02  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:07  *****
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:09  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:18  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:18  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:28  
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:35  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:38  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:57  *****
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:04  
12. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 24:06  
13. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 24:14  *****
14. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:16  
15. Jukkis Finland Classico 24:17  
16. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:24  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:30  
18. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:33  
19. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 24:40  *****
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:02  *****
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:06  *****
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:06  *****
23. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:09  
24. OBT France JOG 25:13  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:18  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:37  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:38  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:42  
29. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:45  *****
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:01  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:04  
32. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:30  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:39  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:49  
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:01  
36. too fast! France theteam 27:12  *****
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:14  
38. color Switzerland converter 27:28  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:33  
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:36  *****
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:36  *****
42. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 27:58  
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:00  
44. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:07  *****
45. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 28:10  *****
46. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 28:14  
47. MH Denmark NTNUI 28:23  
48. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:25  
49. coOLudde Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:27  *****
50. Korik Ukraine 28:32  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:40  
52. R Anderson Canada GMOK 28:44  
53. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:48  *****
54. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:06  
55. Ben Sand France viking 29:18  
56. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:31  
57. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:36  *****
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 29:36  *****
59. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:58  *****
60. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:05  *****
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:17  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:21  
63. jolly rogers Australia 30:22  
64. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 30:32  *****
65. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 30:42  
66. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:18  
67. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 31:39  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:46  
69. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:57  *****
70. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:04  *****
71. m-a Norway kil 32:12  
72. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:24  *****
73. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 32:25  
74. JH Finland MS Parma 33:00  
75. jean France VSO 33:37  *****
76. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 34:10  
77. go straight Austria OCFF 34:14  
78. jm France Bigorientation 6503 34:24  
79. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:25  
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:05  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:16  
82. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:36  
83. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 36:42  *****
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:50  
85. Segisteg Sweden 37:03  
86. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 38:18  
87. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 38:59  
88. hea Sweden VBOL 39:10  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:27  *****
90. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 39:28  
91. Slowfox Sweden 39:51  
92. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:01  *****
93. gvtoukc France TSN 40:13  
94. Klasse Sweden SOK 40:25  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 40:34  *****
96. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 41:24  *****
97. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 42:11  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:33  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 42:41  *****
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:49  
101. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:51  *****
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:15  *****
103. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 44:28  *****
104. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 45:29  
105. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:09  
106. honzau United States SDO 50:31  
107. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:08  
108. Bu² France VSO 52:18  
109. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 53:14  *****
110. jb Senegal FIK 53:40  
111. kri Sweden GVOC 56:33  
112. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 56:40  
113. arthurd United States ROC 57:15  
114. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 57:53  
115. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 62:59  
116. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 70:41  *****
117. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 72:09  
118. Boris Uruguay OCOC 111:09  
119. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 163:57  
Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
sepru Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Christina P Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Sprunglauf Norway Team Skiraffen dnf