Catching Features

crazyisland night

Open:09:00 Oct 30 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2010
Map:/crazyisland2x/events/crazyisland-night/day1/Night.course
Created by:color
Description:same map as before but night this time long sprint 2.8km 19c
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

93 official (+22 reruns) 14 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:18  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:33  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:46  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:33  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:05  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:26  *****
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:29  *****
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:58  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:31  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:35  
12. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:39  *****
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:07  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:38  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:34  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:46  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:50  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:09  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:23  
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 29:18  *****
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:33  
22. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:59  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 30:07  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:10  
25. Ben Sand France viking 31:39  
26. JH Finland MS Parma 32:18  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:56  *****
28. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 33:09  
29. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 34:17  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 35:15  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:04  
32. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 36:13  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:08  
34. Korik Ukraine 37:30  
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:01  
36. honzau United States SDO 40:19  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:50  
38. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 42:54  *****
39. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 43:08  
40. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:59  
41. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:44  
42. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 45:44  *****
43. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:04  
44. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 48:35  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:41  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:16  *****
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:52  *****
48. jean France VSO 55:12  *****
49. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 56:44  
50. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 61:50  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:33  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:40  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 78:55  
54. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 82:56  
55. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 92:02  
56. faure gwenael France VSO 98:39  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf