Catching Features

Ælj-løpet

Open:08:00 Apr 01 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 08 2009
Map:/rnd-0pjn16o0e811bfr140qo0i0o1cenp1ii6f1d11qts9i/events/Fultontown/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

108 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:34  
2. jeb France VSO 15:44  
3. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:49  
4. SV Finland VaHa 15:50  *****
4. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:50  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:52  
7. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:54  
8. smed Kenya . 15:55  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:00  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:02  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:03  
12. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:07  
13. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:08  
14. Trying Sweden 16:11  
14. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:11  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:11  
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:12  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:19  
19. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:20  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:25  
21. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:34  *****
22. kajari Finland 16:36  
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:37  *****
24. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 16:38  
24. aferreira Portugal CPOC 16:38  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:39  
27. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:40  
28. Ben Sand France viking 16:41  
29. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:44  *****
30. flash New Zealand nz 16:47  
31. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 16:49  
31. Gson Sweden OK Njudung 16:49  
33. honzau United States SDO 16:50  *****
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:50  *****
35. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:53  *****
36. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:57  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:58  *****
37. Sylvain Emo France COBS 16:58  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:01  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:04  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:06  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:09  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:11  
44. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:15  
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:15  
46. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 17:18  
47. anderfo Norway NTNUI 17:19  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:20  *****
48. melis toon Belgium hamok 17:20  
50. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 17:21  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 17:24  
52. bzou France Dijon 17:29  
53. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 17:30  *****
54. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:51  
55. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 17:56  
56. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:01  
57. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 18:04  
58. Fred SIAMS France 18:06  
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:13  *****
60. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 18:23  
61. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:25  
62. ewhite United States O-Utah 18:27  
63. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:36  
64. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 18:55  
65. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:01  
66. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 19:06  
67. Outlander Ireland GEN 19:27  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:31  *****
69. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 19:35  
70. Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 19:53  
71. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:04  
72. Marina Ukraine 20:45  
73. Linus Sweden 20:46  
74. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 20:47  
75. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:07  
76. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:23  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:28  
78. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 21:38  
79. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:48  
80. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:33  
81. Angela Forseille Canada 22:36  
82. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 23:17  
83. Rene K Denmark AOK 23:19  
84. Søby Denmark 1900 23:57  
84. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 23:57  
86. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 24:57  
87. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 25:54  
88. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 26:50  
89. Archonte France RAID-UP 27:24  *****
90. Gosha18 France VHSO 28:48  
91. Curt Sweden Ravinen 32:25  
92. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 35:48  
93. piel France ACA 37:58  
94. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 40:27  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Isabel Sa Portugal GD4C dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf