Catching Features

[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2010
Map:/fuglemyr8b/events/fuglemyr8b/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

172 official (+35 reruns) 18 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:54  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:04  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:19  *****
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:23  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:31  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:33  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  
9. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 16:36  *****
10. Korik Ukraine 16:44  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:47  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:53  
13. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:03  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:10  *****
15. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:13  *****
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:13  *****
15. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:13  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:28  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:28  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:31  
21. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:32  *****
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:36  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:37  
24. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:39  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:45  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:48  *****
27. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:58  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:02  *****
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:04  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:06  
31. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:09  
32. OBT France KLS 18:11  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:12  
34. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:13  
35. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:15  *****
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:16  
37. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:17  
38. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:23  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:24  *****
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:32  
41. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 18:37  *****
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:39  
43. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:40  
44. Trying Sweden 18:42  
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:44  
45. JH Finland MS Parma 18:44  
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:48  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:49  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:49  
50. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:53  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:54  
52. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 18:58  
53. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:05  
54. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:07  
55. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:08  *****
56. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 19:11  *****
57. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:27  *****
58. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 19:31  *****
59. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:33  
60. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:37  
60. yann France EMHM 19:37  
62. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:39  
63. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:40  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:47  *****
65. offa Sweden Tuna 19:50  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:53  
66. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:53  
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:57  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:58  
70. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:01  
71. jeb France VSO 20:02  
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:18  *****
73. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 20:19  
73. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 20:19  
75. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:27  
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:30  
76. kajari Finland 20:30  
76. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:30  *****
76. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 20:30  
80. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 20:34  
81. JOK77D Finland OK77 20:35  *****
82. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 20:42  
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:55  
84. julien France coatarmor 29 21:09  
84. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:09  
86. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:12  
87. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 21:13  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 21:22  *****
89. Hjojo Sweden OL4 21:51  *****
89. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:51  
91. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:53  
92. m-a Norway kil 22:00  
93. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 22:15  *****
94. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:30  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:33  
96. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 22:38  *****
97. honzau United States SDO 22:39  *****
98. Shipxc United States DVOA 22:42  
99. Moa Sweden SNO 22:43  
99. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 22:43  *****
101. Ben Sand France viking 22:44  
102. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:05  *****
102. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 23:05  
104. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:13  
105. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:19  
106. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:24  
107. BeN'O France COCS 23:40  
108. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 23:47  
109. Heggo Sweden OL4 23:48  *****
110. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 24:02  *****
111. Gosha18 France VHSO 24:17  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:44  
113. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 24:46  
114. Segisteg Sweden 25:02  
115. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:15  
116. håvard 20år Norway bodø 25:18  
117. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 25:34  
118. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 25:36  
119. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 25:55  
120. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 26:20  
121. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:30  
121. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 26:30  
123. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 26:45  *****
124. Ura Russian Federation 27:19  *****
125. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 27:22  
126. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 27:37  *****
127. Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner 28:06  
128. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:05  
129. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 29:23  *****
130. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:31  *****
131. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 30:15  *****
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:08  
133. Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL 31:32  
134. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:15  *****
135. zajic Czech Republic ABM 33:00  *****
136. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 33:11  *****
137. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:18  
138. meike Germany OC Schwaben 34:20  *****
139. cwgray United States UNO 36:00  
140. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 36:01  *****
141. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 36:08  *****
142. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 37:37  
143. Turbo New Zealand DOC 37:47  
144. Linus Sweden 38:02  
145. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 39:03  
146. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:07  *****
147. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:25  *****
148. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:04  *****
149. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 42:38  
150. jb Senegal FIK 51:41  
151. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 53:05  
152. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 53:10  
153. HoosierDaddy United States COC 59:40  
154. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 61:50  
155. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:04  
156. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 102:58  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Fpb Sweden Borgens B-lag dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf