Catching Features

course des grnouilles

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 29 2009
Map:/Tisseron/events/Course des grenouilles/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Lauris
Description:no difficulty
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

89 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:42  
1. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 10:42  
3. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:45  
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:46  
5. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:51  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:56  
7. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:00  
8. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:01  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:02  
10. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:08  
11. jeb France VSO 11:09  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:09  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:13  
13. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 11:13  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:16  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:18  *****
17. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:19  
18. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 11:25  
18. Shipxc United States DVOA 11:25  
20. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:26  
20. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:26  
20. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:26  *****
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:26  
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:29  
25. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:30  
26. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:32  
26. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:32  
28. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:35  
29. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:36  
29. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:36  
29. honzau United States SDO 11:36  *****
32. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 11:41  
33. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:50  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:52  
35. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 11:54  
36. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 11:55  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:59  
38. Randoom Australia AUstralia 12:02  
39. greenbob Scotland Clyde 12:04  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:06  
40. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:06  
42. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 12:07  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:07  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:09  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:14  
46. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 12:15  
47. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:18  
48. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:22  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:31  
50. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 12:34  
51. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:36  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:39  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 12:40  
54. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 12:42  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 12:47  
55. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 12:47  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:50  *****
58. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:52  
59. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:01  
60. Gosha18 France VHSO 13:07  
61. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 13:10  
62. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:11  *****
63. Mikko Finland 13:14  
64. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:20  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:26  
66. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:27  
67. piel France ACA 13:29  *****
68. ais United Kingdom syo 13:30  
69. Val France Orient'alp 13:39  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 13:57  
71. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 14:31  
72. EBuckley United States SLOC 14:32  *****
73. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:35  
74. tobb1 Norway B_OI 14:40  
75. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 15:29  
76. GetLost Belgium Trol 16:02  
77. guigs France ACA 16:17  
78. Charles_BROS France BROS 16:32  
79. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 16:37  *****
80. David G Sweden IKHP 16:39  
81. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 16:41  
82. Linus Sweden 17:19  *****
83. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:39  
84. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 21:05  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****