Catching Features

The Gardens Tale Intro2

Open:08:00 Oct 31 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 07 2010
Map:/The Gardens Tale Intro/events/The Gardens Tale Intro/day1/Intro.course
Created by:freahn
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

114 official (+26 reruns) 12 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:09  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:14  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:16  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:30  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:35  *****
6. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:36  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:38  
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:38  *****
9. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:51  
10. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 18:01  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:08  *****
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:21  *****
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:21  *****
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:22  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:24  
16. jeb France VSO 18:30  *****
17. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:34  
18. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:38  
19. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:39  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:41  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:48  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:54  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:07  
25. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:08  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:24  
27. OBT France KLS 19:37  *****
28. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:48  *****
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:07  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:18  
31. go straight Austria OCFF 20:37  
32. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:42  
33. color Switzerland converter 20:45  
34. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:58  
35. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 21:01  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:39  *****
37. gvtoukc France TSN 22:03  
38. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:10  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 22:23  
40. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:33  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:45  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:55  
43. dre Belgium trol 23:17  
44. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 23:51  
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:29  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:29  
47. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:31  
48. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:42  *****
49. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:00  
50. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 25:05  
51. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 25:24  
52. jean France VSO 25:27  *****
53. Ben Sand France viking 25:56  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:02  *****
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:53  
56. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:56  *****
57. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:10  
58. filipeks Poland wksw 27:18  
59. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 27:55  
60. andis Latvia azimuts 28:55  
61. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:58  
62. honzau United States SDO 29:23  
63. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:27  
64. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 30:06  
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:07  *****
66. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 30:11  
67. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:33  
67. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 31:33  
69. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:53  
70. runit Canada GHO 32:56  
71. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:42  
72. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:31  
73. Linus Sweden 44:27  *****
74. faure gwenael France VSO 45:10  *****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:45  *****
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 46:33  
77. jm France Bigorientation 6503 47:50  
78. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:25  
79. Boris Uruguay OCOC 55:34  
80. Andrade Brazil COC 59:59  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Milver Denmark dnf