Catching Features

[OCAD]REVIEW

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2010
Map:/Holtalsasenutsnitttest/events/Holtalsasenutsnitttest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:This is just preparations before the much larger map will be launched. I would like to have reviews and comments about the forest, ground and running speed. Thanks for your opinion. WT ~ 1 min ;) /SlaR
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

172 official (+189 reruns) 14 comments

1. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 1:19  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 1:20  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 1:21  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 1:21  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 1:21  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:21  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 1:23  
7. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 1:23  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 1:23  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 1:23  
7. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 1:23  
7. OBT France KLS 1:23  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 1:24  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 1:24  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 1:24  
13. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 1:24  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 1:24  *****
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 1:24  
13. rjm United States NEOH 1:24  *****
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 1:24  
13. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 1:24  
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 1:25  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:25  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 1:25  
22. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 1:25  
22. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 1:25  
22. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:25  
22. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 1:25  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 1:25  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 1:25  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 1:26  
31. Hallmen Sweden OL4 1:26  
31. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 1:26  
31. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 1:26  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 1:26  *****
31. Korik Ukraine 1:26  *****
31. Jochen Sweden GMOK 1:26  *****
31. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 1:26  
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 1:26  
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:27  
40. Ben Sand France viking 1:27  
40. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 1:27  
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 1:27  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 1:28  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 1:28  
44. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 1:28  *****
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 1:28  *****
44. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 1:28  
44. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 1:28  
44. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 1:28  
51. BeN'O France COCS 1:29  
51. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 1:29  
51. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:29  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 1:29  
51. Heggo Sweden OL4 1:29  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 1:30  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 1:30  
56. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 1:30  *****
56. kajari Finland 1:30  
56. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 1:30  
56. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 1:30  
56. Hjojo Sweden OL4 1:30  *****
63. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 1:31  
63. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 1:31  *****
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 1:31  
66. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 1:32  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 1:32  
66. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 1:32  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 1:32  
66. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 1:32  *****
66. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 1:32  
66. sparven Sweden IKHP 1:32  
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 1:32  
66. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1:32  
75. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 1:33  
75. jeb France VSO 1:33  
75. yann France EMHM 1:33  
75. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 1:33  
75. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 1:33  
80. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 1:34  
80. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 1:34  *****
82. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 1:35  *****
82. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 1:35  
82. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 1:35  
85. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 1:36  
85. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 1:36  
87. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 1:37  
87. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 1:37  
87. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 1:37  *****
87. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 1:37  
91. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 1:38  
91. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 1:38  
93. Klll Denmark neXus OK 1:39  
93. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 1:39  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 1:40  
95. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 1:40  
95. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 1:40  
98. honzau United States SDO 1:41  *****
98. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 1:41  
98. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 1:41  
101. Akva Ukraine Odessa 1:42  
101. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 1:42  
101. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 1:42  
104. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 1:43  
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 1:44  *****
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 1:44  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 1:45  *****
107. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 1:45  
109. Joel Sweden SOK68 1:47  *****
110. iansmith United States CSU 1:48  
111. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 1:49  *****
111. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 1:49  
113. BB King Sweden ÖOK 1:50  *****
113. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 1:50  
115. lolob France chtiaventure 1:52  
115. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 1:52  
115. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 1:52  
118. Blomerik England OAS 1:54  
118. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 1:54  
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:54  
121. Champ Scotland Bsk 1:55  
122. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 1:58  
123. Elina Sweden 2:00  
124. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 2:02  
125. Gosha18 France VHSO 2:06  
126. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 2:07  
127. Trying Sweden 2:09  
127. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 2:09  
129. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 2:10  
129. Storesandgubben Norway Express 2:10  *****
131. Linus Sweden 2:15  
131. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 2:15  
133. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 2:16  
134. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 2:17  
135. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 2:19  *****
135. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 2:19  
137. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 2:20  
138. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 2:21  
139. Luka Mihaljevic Croatia Ok Vihor 2:23  
139. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 2:23  
141. Wetheral England Ebor 2:24  
142. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 2:25  
143. MH Norway NTNUI 2:26  
144. LSV Ukraine O-club 2:30  
145. Sportgalning Sweden GMOK 2:31  
146. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 2:34  *****
147. IM Norway OK Linné 2:35  
148. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 2:37  
149. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 2:41  *****
150. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 2:43  *****
151. cwgray United States UNO 2:45  
152. Segisteg Sweden 2:49  
152. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 2:49  *****
154. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 2:50  
155. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 2:58  *****
155. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 2:58  
157. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 3:05  
158. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 3:11  
159. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 3:19  
160. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 3:58  
161. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 4:08  
162. David G Sweden IKHP 4:25  
163. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 4:27  
164. Ura Russian Federation 4:51  
165. denise Austria wien 6:13  *****
166. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 7:55  
167. roma444 Russian Federation universal 8:17  
168. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 8:44  
169. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 10:59  *****
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf