Catching Features

Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4

Open:07:00 Apr 13 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 20 2011
Map:/Bonn City/events/Bonn City/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:sas
Description:This time jsut a normal city sprint WT ca 19min
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

119 official (+68 reruns) 17 comments

1. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 18:46  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:53  
3. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:55  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:59  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:00  
6. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:06  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:08  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:09  
9. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:10  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:12  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:15  *****
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:24  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:28  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:39  *****
15. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:45  
15. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:45  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:45  *****
18. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:46  
19. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:50  
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:52  
22. jean France VSO 19:53  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:53  *****
24. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:57  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:58  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:58  *****
25. Högis Sweden OK Räven 19:58  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:02  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:03  
30. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:05  
30. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 20:05  *****
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:05  
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:06  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:08  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:09  
35. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 20:09  
37. Board Norway NTNUI 20:11  
37. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:11  
39. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:18  
39. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:18  
41. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:20  
42. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 20:24  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:27  
44. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:30  
45. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:32  
46. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:41  *****
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:43  
48. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:45  
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 20:46  
50. jolly rogers Australia 20:49  
51. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:50  *****
52. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:53  
53. teddy Norway KLS 20:55  
54. jeb France VSO 21:00  *****
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:06  
56. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 21:09  
57. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:14  *****
57. Hansel Sweden ASA 21:14  
59. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:15  
60. Friday Norway Buvik IL 21:22  
61. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:37  *****
62. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 21:41  
63. JH Finland MS Parma 21:54  
64. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 22:07  
65. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:17  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:18  
68. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 22:21  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 22:25  *****
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:01  
71. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 23:05  
72. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:13  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:32  *****
74. Ben Sand France viking 23:33  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:41  
76. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 23:45  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:55  
78. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 24:55  
79. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 24:59  
80. danirolz Spain Godih 25:24  
81. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 25:34  *****
82. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 25:39  
83. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 27:28  *****
84. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 27:30  
85. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 27:39  
86. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 27:58  
87. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 28:30  
88. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 28:45  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:59  
90. Linus Sweden 29:33  *****
91. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 30:33  
92. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 31:27  
93. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 33:56  *****
94. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:29  *****
95. hdevine825 United States COC 38:22  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf