Catching Features

THE THORNTONS EVENT

Open:10:00 Mar 20 2009
Close:08:45 Mar 22 2009
Map:/rnd-0eh30sg16o7z136lxjegtgdngddqctngnzoiwae/events/Canobieton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:vicky
Description:good event and easy.
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

87 official (+29 reruns) 8 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:38  *****
2. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:52  *****
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:54  
4. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:58  
5. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:01  
6. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:03  
7. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 12:04  
8. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:05  
9. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:07  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:08  
11. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:11  
12. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:14  
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:21  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:21  
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:25  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:31  
17. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:39  *****
18. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 12:40  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:41  *****
19. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:41  
21. Dani D Spain Oros 12:46  
22. sone Sweden Näset 12:47  
23. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:48  *****
24. Nichka Albania 12:50  
25. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 12:53  
26. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:06  *****
27. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 13:07  
28. Trying Sweden 13:08  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:08  *****
30. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:09  
30. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:09  
32. samus Croatia hoka hei 13:13  *****
33. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:19  
34. Flix Switzerland olg thun 13:21  
35. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:23  
36. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:24  
37. rowan Britain CF 13:27  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 13:37  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:37  *****
40. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:48  
42. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 14:12  
43. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:27  
44. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 14:28  
45. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:31  *****
46. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 14:41  
47. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:43  
48. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 14:54  
49. Mitsku Finland 15:04  *****
50. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:05  
51. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 15:11  
52. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:54  *****
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:56  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:16  
55. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 16:18  
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 16:24  
57. Linus Sweden 16:40  
58. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:55  
59. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 17:30  
59. ewhite United States O-Utah 17:30  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:34  
62. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 18:09  
63. honzau United States SDO 18:57  *****
64. Iversen Denmark OK ØST 19:02  
65. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:54  
66. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:24  *****
67. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 21:37  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:17  
69. Archonte France RAID-UP 26:44  *****
70. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 27:47  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Anna S. Norway Trollelg OK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf