Catching Features

Summertour E2 -Åshöjden-

Open:08:00 May 07 2011
Close:08:00 May 21 2011
Map:/Ryssberget 2/events/Summertour -Åshöjden-/day1/E2 Middle.course
Created by:freahn
Description:E2 is a Middle distance. Easy start and beginning (but keep an eye on the compass) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

131 official (+33 reruns) 23 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:52  *****
2. OBT France KLS 30:26  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:22  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:26  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:38  *****
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 33:11  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:12  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:57  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:58  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:59  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:36  
12. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 34:44  *****
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:03  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:38  
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:39  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:41  
17. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 35:58  *****
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 36:53  
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:04  
20. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 37:23  
21. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 37:43  
22. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 37:49  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:22  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 38:25  
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 38:31  *****
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 39:08  
27. jean France VSO 39:42  
28. color Switzerland converter 40:06  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:15  
30. HPM Norway NTNUI 41:12  
31. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 41:41  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:24  
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 43:19  
34. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 44:04  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 44:15  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:53  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 46:19  
38. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 46:45  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:12  
40. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 48:23  *****
41. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 49:30  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 51:16  
43. sten Sweden OK Roxen 51:31  
44. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 52:00  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:18  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 53:25  *****
47. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 54:33  
48. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 54:38  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 54:42  
50. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 55:30  
51. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 55:33  *****
52. Hedis Sweden GMOK 57:14  
53. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 58:30  *****
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 58:55  
55. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 59:35  
56. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 62:03  
57. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:31  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 68:01  *****
59. go straight Austria OCFF 68:40  
60. joels Sweden SOK68 68:48  *****
61. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 69:12  *****
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 69:52  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 70:29  
64. JH Finland MS Parma 75:06  *****
65. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 79:40  
66. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 82:06  *****
67. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 83:55  
68. arthurd United States ROC 89:00  
69. ScottSpring Canada SS 96:17  
70. faure gwenael France VSO 103:51  *****
71. Linus Sweden 137:05  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
BJP United Kingdom QO dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Seth Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
trondfla Norway Toten troll dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  *****
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf