Catching Features

Correncon Tour - Stage 7

Open:07:00 May 08 2011
Close:07:00 May 23 2011
Map:/[SE7] Correncon Sud part2/events/[SE7] Correncon Sud part2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long 31' Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

121 official (+28 reruns) 15 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:17  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:30  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 31:30  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:33  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:38  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:55  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:56  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:03  *****
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:03  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:10  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:11  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:11  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:16  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:27  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:39  
16. color Switzerland converter 33:09  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:12  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:12  *****
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 33:13  
20. too fast! France theteam 33:42  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 33:44  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:49  *****
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:53  
24. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 33:55  *****
25. jean France VSO 33:56  *****
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 34:19  *****
27. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:36  *****
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 34:41  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:50  
30. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 35:04  
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 35:32  
32. Heggo Sweden OL4 35:40  *****
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:01  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:13  
35. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 36:25  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 36:27  *****
37. JH Finland MS Parma 36:30  
38. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 36:36  *****
39. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 36:39  *****
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:47  *****
41. HPM Norway NTNUI 36:51  
42. Hedis Sweden GMOK 37:00  
43. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 37:16  *****
44. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:29  
45. OJ United Kingdom SYO 37:47  *****
46. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 38:12  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:15  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:18  
48. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 38:18  *****
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:51  
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 39:12  
52. Ben Sand France viking 39:26  
53. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 39:27  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:00  *****
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:42  *****
56. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 41:00  
57. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 41:08  
58. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 42:22  *****
59. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:15  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:04  *****
61. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 44:08  
62. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 44:12  *****
63. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 45:12  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:47  
65. go straight Austria OCFF 46:24  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 47:06  *****
67. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 47:28  
68. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 48:01  *****
69. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:17  
70. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 49:58  *****
71. runit Canada GHO 50:12  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:42  
73. SV Finland VaHa 50:57  
74. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:21  
75. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 51:24  *****
76. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 51:26  
77. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 51:35  *****
78. Trying Sweden 51:39  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 51:42  *****
80. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 51:57  
81. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 52:30  
82. faure gwenael France VSO 53:01  *****
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:32  *****
84. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 53:55  *****
85. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 53:56  
86. SERG Russian Federation 55:03  
87. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 55:53  
88. O-Outan France Thai'O 56:50  *****
89. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 57:03  
90. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 67:16  
91. Ura Russian Federation 69:47  *****
92. Linus Sweden 70:09  *****
93. Gosha18 France VHSO 72:40  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 74:09  
95. Silvia Spain toledo-o 74:15  
96. arthurd United States ROC 92:34  
97. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 96:00  
98. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 144:52  *****
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts dnf  
jhammer Slovakia ATU Kosice dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
trondfla Norway Toten troll dnf  
Ershov Aleksey Antarctica rzd dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf