Catching Features

Braintreeberg Reservior

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2009
Map:/rnd-0afw0e80e80000h5rr0h24bk9fyz1bn11esx5xiw/events/Braintreeberg Reservior/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:Short Course on small map.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

98 official (+17 reruns) 11 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42  
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:58  
3. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:16  *****
4. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:23  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:26  
6. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:06  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:09  *****
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:14  
9. jeb France VSO 20:17  
10. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:28  
11. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 20:39  
12. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:42  *****
13. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:43  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:44  
14. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:44  
16. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 20:53  
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:56  
18. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:57  
19. gvtoukc France TSN 21:00  *****
20. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:06  
21. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:08  
22. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:09  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:11  
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:32  
25. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:38  
26. David G Sweden IKHP 21:43  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:46  *****
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:46  *****
29. Ben Sand France viking 21:49  
30. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 21:56  *****
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 22:07  *****
32. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 22:07  
32. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:07  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 22:12  *****
36. Trying Sweden 22:23  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:26  
38. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 22:36  
39. Jochen Sweden GMOK 22:48  
40. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 22:49  
41. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:54  
42. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:57  
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:04  
44. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 23:09  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:12  *****
46. Heggo Sweden OL4 23:16  *****
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:20  *****
48. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 23:25  
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:36  
50. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 23:38  
51. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:56  *****
52. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:09  
53. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:19  *****
54. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:22  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:27  
56. yann France EMHM 24:28  
57. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 24:48  
58. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:54  
59. Davve Latvia IKHP 25:59  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 26:02  
61. honzau United States SDO 26:49  *****
62. bzou France Dijon 27:21  
63. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:38  
64. lm1 Netherlands 27:40  
65. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 27:56  *****
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:11  *****
67. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:18  
68. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 28:46  
69. Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg 30:36  
70. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 30:55  
71. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 31:21  
72. Linus Sweden 31:38  
73. Marte Norway Byaasen 31:46  
74. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:22  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 34:00  
76. Vince United States OCIN 37:21  *****
77. freddyg Togo guy 37:37  
78. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:08  
79. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 44:43  
80. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 44:45  
81. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 46:05  
82. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 49:09  
83. HoosierDaddy United States COC 63:55  
84. cwgray United States UNO 87:37  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf