Catching Features

WaterLands Middle

Open:08:00 Sep 24 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 01 2008
Map:/rnd-0yry0sg0sg6vht19m1a5eeedqchq8duqyto1awo8/events/Eastern Bostonland/day1/WaterLands Middle.course
Created by:greenbob
Description:Not much better only 3 events + final
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

59 official (+18 reruns) 1 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:27  *****
2. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 34:55  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 35:20  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:41  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:52  
6. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:58  
7. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:01  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:03  *****
9. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 36:14  
10. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 36:34  
11. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:58  *****
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 37:17  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:36  
14. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:08  *****
15. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:18  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 38:38  
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:58  
18. jeb France VSO 39:42  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:21  
20. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 40:38  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:39  
22. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 40:41  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:45  
24. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 41:14  *****
25. aallas Finland HS 41:43  
26. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 41:48  
27. Trying Sweden 43:39  
28. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 44:36  *****
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 44:40  *****
30. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:40  
31. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:03  
32. Grann Norway NTNUI 46:19  
33. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 48:02  *****
34. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:53  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 52:14  
36. Tof France Annecy SO 54:56  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 66:19  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Jubileu Portugal Orimarão dnf