Catching Features

[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O

Open:08:00 Jul 04 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 20 2009
Map:/Hawkley Wood/events/Hawkley Wood Night Champs/day1/Course0.course
Created by:ais
Description:Night event on fantasy map, wt16-17 Distinctive trees are palm trees, please comment. ais
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

77 official (+14 reruns) 12 comments

1. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:38  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:03  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:12  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:14  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:14  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:18  *****
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:22  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:31  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:36  
10. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:47  *****
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:53  *****
12. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:57  *****
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:01  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:05  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:11  
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:19  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:21  *****
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:29  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:41  
20. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:56  
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:21  
22. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:36  *****
23. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:40  *****
23. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:40  
25. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:20  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 21:22  *****
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:23  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:30  *****
29. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:54  
30. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:01  
30. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 22:01  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:05  
33. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 22:11  *****
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:14  
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:19  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:29  *****
37. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 22:46  
38. BeN'O France COCS 23:09  *****
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:23  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 23:27  *****
41. peterle Germany Semper O 23:50  
42. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:44  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:59  *****
44. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 25:01  *****
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:03  
46. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:28  *****
47. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:31  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 26:43  
49. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:44  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:55  
51. SV Finland VaHa 27:06  
52. LTteam Argentina OHV 27:12  *****
53. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 27:37  
54. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:52  
55. Trying Sweden 28:21  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:24  *****
57. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 29:48  
58. honzau United States SDO 29:59  *****
59. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:07  
60. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 32:14  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 32:46  
62. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:11  
63. Randoom Australia AUstralia 33:45  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:22  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:58  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:46  
67. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 40:22  *****
68. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 41:06  
69. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 41:22  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 41:36  *****
71. Linus Sweden 61:59  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf