Catching Features

kikirace sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 09 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/kikirace2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

136 official (+41 reruns) 10 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:44  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:13  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:14  *****
3. OBT France KLS 22:14  *****
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:33  *****
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:34  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:36  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:37  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:40  
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:47  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:56  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:01  
13. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 23:04  
14. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 23:05  
15. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 23:06  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:07  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:21  
18. color Switzerland converter 23:27  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:28  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  *****
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:32  
20. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:32  
23. jeb France VSO 23:49  *****
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:49  
25. JH Finland MS Parma 23:51  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:56  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:08  
28. Val France Orient'alp 24:09  
29. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 24:12  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:33  
30. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:33  
32. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:34  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:38  
34. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 24:43  *****
35. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:46  
35. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:46  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:46  
38. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:48  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:52  
40. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:00  
42. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 25:06  
43. artem Ukraine 25:07  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:08  
44. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:08  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 25:16  
47. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:18  
48. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:19  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:22  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:48  
51. Trying Sweden 25:53  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:01  *****
53. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 26:11  
54. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 26:30  
54. Korik Ukraine 26:30  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:36  
57. wejo Sweden Småland 26:43  *****
58. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:58  
59. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:59  
60. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:11  
60. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 27:11  *****
62. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:33  *****
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:01  
64. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 28:23  
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:29  
66. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:31  *****
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:39  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:51  
69. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:10  
70. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 29:16  
71. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 29:31  
72. jean France VSO 29:41  *****
73. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:08  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 30:20  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:24  *****
76. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:55  *****
77. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 31:22  
78. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 31:27  
79. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:31  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:39  
81. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 33:12  
82. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 33:15  
83. andis Latvia azimuts 33:36  
84. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 33:39  *****
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:52  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:09  *****
87. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 35:06  
88. jm France Bigorientation 6503 35:14  
89. moho Germany ESV-DD 35:26  
90. inke Finland ORa 36:42  
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:17  
92. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:35  
93. cherries New Zealand HBOC 38:57  
94. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:00  *****
95. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 39:42  
96. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 39:45  
97. Linus Sweden 39:53  *****
98. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 42:32  
99. runit Canada GHO 42:39  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:17  
101. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 47:57  
102. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:51  
103. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:02  
104. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:05  
105. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 56:56  
106. Boris Uruguay OCOC 68:07  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
phiggins Ireland OK Linné dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
andeens United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf