Catching Features

Schönhardt

Open:08:00 Dec 26 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 10 2010
Map:/schönhardt/events/schönhardt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Another old south German map
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

165 official (+37 reruns) 11 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:14  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:22  *****
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:24  *****
4. Korik Ukraine 18:28  *****
5. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 18:41  
6. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 18:45  *****
6. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 18:45  
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:45  
9. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:56  *****
9. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:56  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:00  
12. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 19:01  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:01  
14. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:02  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:04  
16. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 19:11  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:11  *****
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:15  
19. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:17  *****
20. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:19  
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:19  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:22  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:24  
24. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:27  
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:32  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:33  
27. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:36  
28. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:37  *****
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:40  *****
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:41  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:45  *****
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:45  
33. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:46  
33. Ben Sand France viking 19:46  
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:46  
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:53  
37. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:54  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:55  
39. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:58  *****
40. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:59  *****
40. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:59  
42. OBT France KLS 20:02  *****
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:05  
44. jeb France VSO 20:07  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:07  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:10  
46. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:10  
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:10  
49. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:16  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:23  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:27  
52. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:28  
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 20:33  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:34  
54. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:34  
56. yann France EMHM 20:38  
57. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 20:39  
58. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:43  *****
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:43  
60. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:47  
60. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 20:47  
62. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 20:54  
63. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 20:55  
64. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 20:58  
65. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:00  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:05  
66. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:05  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:10  
68. BeN'O France COCS 21:10  
70. kajari Finland 21:11  
71. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:13  
72. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 21:18  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 21:20  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 21:21  
75. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:28  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:32  *****
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:41  
77. jolly rogers Australia 21:41  
79. Trying Sweden 21:44  
80. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 21:49  
81. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:50  
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 22:02  
83. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 22:03  *****
84. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:04  
85. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 22:08  *****
86. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 22:24  
87. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:28  
88. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 22:30  
88. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 22:30  
90. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 22:34  
91. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 23:00  
92. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 23:15  
93. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:26  *****
94. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 23:27  
95. Moa Sweden SNO 23:28  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:42  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:43  
97. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:43  
97. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:43  
100. ... Switzerland OK 23:55  
101. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:57  
102. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:14  *****
103. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:24  
104. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 24:41  
105. julien France coatarmor 29 24:56  
106. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:01  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:04  
108. Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner 25:27  
109. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 25:47  *****
110. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:07  
111. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 26:12  *****
112. Segisteg Sweden 26:26  
113. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 26:48  *****
114. jb Senegal FIK 27:06  
115. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:08  
116. honzau United States SDO 27:15  *****
117. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:35  *****
118. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 27:45  *****
119. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 28:10  
120. Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL 28:33  
121. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 28:38  
122. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 29:14  
123. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:27  
124. Linus Sweden 29:30  
125. Ura Russian Federation 30:09  *****
126. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:21  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:24  
128. loloavelo France chtiaventure 30:49  
129. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 30:55  *****
130. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:01  
131. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 31:26  
132. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 32:10  
133. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 32:53  
134. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 32:55  
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:25  *****
136. moho Germany ESV-DD 33:27  
137. meike Germany OC Schwaben 33:31  
138. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 34:23  
139. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 34:24  
140. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 34:29  *****
141. Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK 34:55  
142. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:21  
143. modeb Lithuania SAKAS 35:56  
144. cwgray United States UNO 36:03  
145. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 36:54  
146. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 37:22  *****
147. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 38:14  
148. PeJi Sweden Orion 38:26  
149. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 39:47  
150. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:03  
151. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 40:06  *****
152. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 42:21  
153. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 43:37  
154. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 49:41  *****
155. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 60:26  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
skogsfalkaren Sweden Blekingekustens OL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Marie Styrvold Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK dnf