Catching Features

Sörby 25 Long

Open:06:00 May 18 2011
Close:06:00 May 31 2011
Map:/Sörby8/events/Sörby8/day1/Long.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:This race starts where the last one finished
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

144 official (+42 reruns) 14 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:24  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 35:57  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 36:00  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 36:03  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 36:34  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:37  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:42  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:43  *****
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 36:47  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:48  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:49  *****
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:51  *****
13. OBT France KLS 37:04  *****
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 37:06  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:20  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 37:26  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:31  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 37:49  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:29  
20. Hedis Sweden GMOK 38:34  *****
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:53  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 38:54  *****
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 38:58  
24. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 39:00  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 39:01  *****
26. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 39:13  
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 39:21  *****
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 39:28  
29. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 39:42  *****
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 39:43  
31. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:44  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 39:44  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:49  *****
33. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 39:49  *****
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 40:15  
36. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 40:42  
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 40:42  *****
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:51  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 40:52  
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 40:56  
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 40:57  *****
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:57  *****
43. Jocke78 Sweden 41:36  
44. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:45  *****
45. jean France VSO 41:49  
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 42:21  
47. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 42:46  
48. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 43:05  
49. Lillen Sweden GMOK 43:24  *****
50. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 43:37  *****
51. color Switzerland converter 43:39  
52. SV Finland VaHa 43:53  
53. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 44:26  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 45:05  *****
55. Ben Sand France viking 45:51  
56. Mat6911 France LRACO 46:00  *****
57. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 46:04  
58. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 46:09  
59. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 46:10  
60. Tim New Zealand OHV 46:20  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:26  *****
62. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:27  *****
63. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:46  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:47  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:56  
66. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 46:58  *****
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 47:08  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:10  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:32  
70. go straight Austria OCFF 47:51  
71. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:53  
72. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:59  
73. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 48:33  
74. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 49:03  
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 49:41  *****
76. sten Sweden OK Roxen 49:50  
77. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 50:52  
78. honzau United States SDO 51:11  
79. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 51:25  
80. SERG Russian Federation 51:59  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 52:39  
82. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 52:49  *****
83. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 53:15  
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:18  
85. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:03  *****
86. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:04  
87. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 54:25  
88. Korik Ukraine 55:00  
89. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 55:16  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:24  *****
91. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 55:59  
92. faure gwenael France VSO 56:26  *****
93. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 56:35  
94. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 56:39  *****
95. BJP United Kingdom QO 56:40  *****
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 59:53  *****
97. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 61:11  *****
98. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 61:46  
99. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 63:53  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 65:05  
101. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 65:57  
102. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 66:43  
103. Pavo Poland 68:28  
104. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:27  
105. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 69:42  
106. Storesandgubben Norway Express 72:27  *****
107. arthurd United States ROC 74:44  
108. Linus Sweden 76:08  *****
109. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 81:09  
110. TomciO Poland 81:29  
111. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 82:35  *****
112. Gosha18 France VHSO 84:57  
113. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 100:46  
114. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 104:17  *****
115. trondfla Norway Toten troll 109:46  *****
116. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 133:16  *****
117. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 160:36  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  *****
EOT Great Britain LEI dnf  *****