Catching Features



Sweden BB King

Country:Sweden
Club:ÖOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1717
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CFEB 2018-05-15 141:3828 / 73  
Race 500 46:1765 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2277:4772 / 118  
Söderskogen middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 23:03101 / 151  
Ski-o 43:4742 / 117  
Blumau - fast one 4 54:57111 / 156  
Hikuwai Middle 60:0455 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 88:0557 / 124  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 69:40100 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 54:5153 / 126  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 66:5948 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 69:5154 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 48:3972 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 58:1382 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 38:2680 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 58:0397 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 28:0187 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 26:30103 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 40:0770 / 133  
Blumau Middle 44:3086 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 111:3848 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 86:2449 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 21:59100 / 164  
Trout 16:3746 / 104  
Olberget | C-pick 59:1152 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 69:3860 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 102:3346 / 149  
Maze Event 31:4437 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 45:3354 / 153  
Teisko middle 49:5967 / 153  
 257:36122 / 224  
 347:3793 / 224  
Boaze de agost 2016 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 82:0058 / 145  
 273:3775 / 247  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 21:4178 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 27:23103 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 62:0086 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve2dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle 72:5655 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 10:0457 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 33:2991 / 158  
 239:08136 / 216  
Livastinmäki short 39:1060 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 33:3369 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short267:01105 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6228:3467 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5231:40104 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4229:3382 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3228:4680 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2232:23106 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup227:5797 / 213  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen275:0766 / 194  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen2112:4863 / 201  
Somewhereforrest long2106:3788 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori288:5590 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 70:4283 / 169  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:4347 / 150  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 62:3178 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 31:4532 / 133  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 103:15104 / 157  
color maps recycled - E31 105:5641 / 113  
color maps recycled - E27 83:2866 / 124  
Reposärkät 2 short 25:4667 / 152  
Peruspohjanvuori long 78:4147 / 96  
color maps recycled - E26 60:3946 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 47:0280 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 41:3965 / 125  
color maps recycled - E23 92:0164 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 29:1093 / 162  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 52:1150 / 109  
Manga Pirau - Middle 68:3270 / 121  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 47:11107 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 23:54101 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 84:2064 / 125  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 65:3884 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 90:0766 / 118  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 59:5270 / 122  
Kivijärvi Sprint 28:2793 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 66:4097 / 159  
HastilyCup#4 31:3464 / 117  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 28:2253 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 25:5868 / 129  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 146:3243 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 4:597 / 58  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 47:5959 / 120  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 58:3854 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 79:2146 / 85  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 65:2062 / 82  
Siitama west 1 sprint 22:2280 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 52:5253 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 64:4246 / 97  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  37:5090 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 108:5147 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 53:0566 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 43:2176 / 110  
 2dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 40:5075 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 39:4473 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 71:5790 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle254:1768 / 148  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 35:1467 / 122  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 83:3250 / 90  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen235:02102 / 227  
Tobroåsen Night 44:3260 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 20:48107 / 164  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 30:2664 / 119  
Glössbo Middle Distance 26:1082 / 159  
Tobelbad, Long  50:4457 / 94  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 30:10104 / 189  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 46:1058 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 21:2293 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 60:0089 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 56:3291 / 129  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 45:0172 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 71:2671 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 26:4369 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 63:2682 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 27:4096 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 37:2026 / 148  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 43:4152 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 52:4970 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 34:0781 / 163  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 56:3847 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 52:4456 / 76  
Torrberget 2 40:2953 / 90  
Torrberget 1 43:0948 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:5680 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 38:4788 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 94:4652 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Medio 1 67:2840 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 27:2135 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 29:1551 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 28:4161 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 76:2059 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 37:3473 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 56:5184 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 71:3629 / 101  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 49:4751 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 45:2480 / 111  
kayak-o 8:2654 / 94  
vtt-o 12:3941 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  20:1663 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 15:1523 / 53  
tillman 2 9:3146 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance dnf  
tillman 1 9:0946 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 12:0345 / 60  
norwoodham6 dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 45:5635 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 31:3960 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 14:3455 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 19:3446 / 86  
Course Long 79:3529 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland dnf  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 48:3846 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 37:4453 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 33:2247 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 23:0486 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 39:5853 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 38:0149 / 90  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 35:5460 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 47:4852 / 107  
Ski-o Pechersk 50:2556 / 98  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 32:3162 / 166  
Ski-O 73:2251 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 52:2874 / 111  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 51:3364 / 122  
Brizky North Middle 32:2061 / 125  
New ski-o season 68:4546 / 101  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 51:4669 / 97  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 42:1372 / 124  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 46:2465 / 120  
Downtown Sprint 1 21:1653 / 113  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 58:5274 / 135  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
 239:4977 / 157  
Brizky South Middle 42:40119 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 38:1873 / 165  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 68:1149 / 89  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 60:2172 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 138:4953 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 137:3574 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle 37:5692 / 189  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 42:2181 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 41:5089 / 125  
ICFOF-wcup-final 183:1943 / 121  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 42:1466 / 104  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 75:0551 / 98  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 19:4160 / 140  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 27:3373 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
 223:14105 / 229  
sprint 21:1566 / 120  
 221:0072 / 135  
 317:0257 / 135  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 53:4382 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 48:0797 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 48:2464 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 125:4859 / 114  
Bran Middle 27:4083 / 128  
 233:23103 / 154  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 40:1346 / 103  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 45:4885 / 144  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 89:5387 / 129  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 45:2587 / 142  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:3062 / 145  
 214:5299 / 219  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 36:3677 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 46:4488 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 24:4874 / 159  
I love you guys. 32:4767 / 159  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 113:18101 / 153  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 24:3689 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 26:2491 / 156  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 27:3989 / 175  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 24:4070 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 143:1956 / 105  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2291:3458 / 109  
City sprint 27:0280 / 141  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 105:5774 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 14:1791 / 186  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 24:2892 / 146  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 21:4688 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 29:2754 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 41:3379 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 20:0272 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 41:5693 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
ROCAD Test 56:5190 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 56:5941 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 26:4869 / 148  
Mars Night 33:2149 / 53  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 42:5170 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 75:1765 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 25:57128 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 48:1169 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 52:5575 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 17:5498 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 57:5085 / 179  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 88:3672 / 159  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 47:1570 / 122  
EKSJO 3 34:1243 / 82  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 25:0194 / 222  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 24:17107 / 225  
GrandForet 49:24102 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 42:33121 / 160  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 60:2781 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 58:4185 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
Castle Sprint 20:3477 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 50:5390 / 190  
[WOC2013] Training 5250:1681 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 28:45106 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 61:3743 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 63:4190 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 17:04116 / 234  
Wellington College 32:08140 / 246  
Jukola2011 - Middle 37:2175 / 141  
  dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 55:1672 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 54:4265 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Long 59:1071 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 70:3368 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 29:1381 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 24:14107 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 33:2199 / 192  
[OCAD]Slätta short 19:1896 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 101:3050 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 30:0164 / 118  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 46:3082 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 54:2583 / 167  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 20:4578 / 186  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 71:0862 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:0457 / 175  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 44:4183 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_4 37:0737 / 65  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 22:1636 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 37:0687 / 155  
GrandForet Part3 47:5781 / 137  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 42:0269 / 124  
GrandForet 39:5285 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 67:5844 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 22:1686 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 20:3089 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 39:0766 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 88:1163 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 43:3585 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 30:4761 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 63:5069 / 144  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 31:3297 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 34:5572 / 154  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 93:1969 / 135  
Vezzano Naran C 28:4160 / 147  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 18:55130 / 198  
°CFEB 13C_6 29:3930 / 62  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 57:4194 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 51:3361 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 63:4883 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 41:5679 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 26:0599 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 25:2783 / 147  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 25:1784 / 180  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 50:09102 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 24:09123 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 26:1268 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 33:3089 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 29:3994 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 54:5294 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 69:1779 / 161  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 31:5069 / 209  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 86:5371 / 154  
Blumau, Middle 2 38:59102 / 186  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 21:2669 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 28:24101 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 12:5289 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 20:49101 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 13:1370 / 197  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 33:0764 / 137  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 58:3160 / 96  
Geri vakari NE 47:3678 / 130  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 36:2875 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 21:59102 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 24:14101 / 164  
Grande Forret 32:4792 / 163  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 26:4292 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 19:10101 / 205  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 46:42115 / 196  
Arco 50:0873 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 69:0031 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 44:2396 / 171  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
les étroitures 2 15:1391 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 43:3872 / 128  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 12:17105 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 14:2163 / 161  
Brindisi Sprint 28:1541 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 17:22109 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 30:51110 / 176  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 42:2485 / 159  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 19:2076 / 151  
Sørli 50:4673 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 41:5595 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 26:4699 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 43:4571 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 57:2586 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 34:0085 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 23:18116 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 51:54123 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 38:5954 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 99:1051 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 30:57125 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 66:4494 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 37:2331 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 20:4597 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 39:46119 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 39:3667 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 271:5524 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 33:09116 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:4997 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 31:19106 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 65:1951 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 38:0999 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 18:26127 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 29:4169 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 48:0383 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 23:2689 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 27:4390 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 63:1970 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 51:44114 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 84:3363 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 35:3597 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 34:1252 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 30:33164 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 56:3475 / 180  
Under 10? 17:01112 / 199  
Ski- Tomsk 22:5389 / 195  
test 22:04102 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 107:4378 / 137  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 88:2986 / 148  
fast Ski-O 2:184 / 154  
ski-o sprint 31:3768 / 155  
ARC 1800 1 32:5284 / 178  
Ski-o LoNG 58:0262 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 30:3396 / 179  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 18:31182 / 249  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 72:1290 / 149  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 27:04111 / 218  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 73:1179 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 27:23137 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 21:37106 / 278  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 56:3453 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 95:4939 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 20:24101 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 182:0130 / 115  
svenska-long 72:1063 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 55:05100 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 25:16106 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 68:30111 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 24:56106 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 74:3963 / 122  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 21:5489 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 36:0755 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 30:5699 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 21:1593 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 25:12161 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 63:0877 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 20:34147 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 30:3770 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 16:50114 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 42:31112 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 18:2147 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 20:0352 / 164  
Catching Features Championships 122:5573 / 128  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 84:3844 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 99:1160 / 133  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 31:5785 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 43:2983 / 189  
(ocad)Pure? 31:3068 / 135  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 60:2479 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 29:1292 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 25:17107 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 36:24103 / 205  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 47:1850 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 28:15107 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 55:3385 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 36:58138 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 47:5576 / 138  
swe-middle 32:59135 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 22:49152 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 35:5981 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 46:29107 / 175  
czech middle 2 36:0294 / 183  
NORT E2 women 23:1888 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 23:2962 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 19:5381 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 74:5051 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 42:4166 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 29:53118 / 206  
czech middle 46:21153 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 44:47127 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 44:0179 / 172  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 103:2556 / 120  
°CFEB 12L_4 43:4239 / 67  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
 221:5584 / 233  
  32:08145 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 16:45118 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 116:0166 / 191  
 2123:57102 / 274  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 25:2755 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 28:1885 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 62:4756 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 67:3588 / 158  
Våxmossen 43:2593 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 19:31143 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 21:0595 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 98:2349 / 98  
Forest Sprint 15:52132 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 51:17114 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 89:3380 / 158  
Test 16:4998 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:16100 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 18:51129 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 28:4979 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 26:0491 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 20:2661 / 106  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 24:3664 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 19:4475 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 25:1885 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 21:5797 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 112:0299 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 19:17117 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 15:4588 / 199  
Night4fun 19:2868 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 32:3172 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 57:1890 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long262:1154 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 36:0870 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 23:5671 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 21:1267 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 26:4480 / 202  
Long sprint244:11121 / 212  
Swedish-Middle 39:4257 / 200  
Vastersjon E 1 45:0468 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 28:5997 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 37:4380 / 151  
Omholt 48:0154 / 106  
Filler dnf  
Sprint 3 25:1665 / 148  
WOC 03 68:1858 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 14:2476 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 16:2395 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 14:3494 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 6:59102 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 14:5399 / 175  
Old OCAD map comp dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 24:5089 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 36:1846 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 38:0192 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 62:0240 / 131  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 33:3591 / 228  
[Rnd] Middle 49:3663 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy 29:2461 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 25:3795 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 40:5842 / 153  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 27:5493 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 87:5065 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1212:54178 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 60:5061 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 32:3076 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 55:3473 / 199  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 14:42109 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 35:5464 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 21:56136 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 20:48120 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 31:1796 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 35:34134 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 13:20100 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 28:10123 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 56:0149 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 2 23:2946 / 92  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 13:4885 / 199  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:3057 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:5866 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 34:1499 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 17:1796 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 129:1861 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 47:5179 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 20:54105 / 223  
Marcesina Cup dnf  
SNOW RUNNING 33:0229 / 84  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 20:4474 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 36:3386 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 39:169 / 109  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 36:3071 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 33:5968 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 21:2351 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 24:1750 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 23:0451 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 18:0576 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 40:5254 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 40:04103 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 10:4270 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 40:3452 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 34:4674 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 37:17109 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 80:3068 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 16:1762 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 24:13109 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 27:0554 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 28:0267 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 35:3775 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 66:4055 / 129  
 269:0173 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 19:15118 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 27:1061 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 37:0184 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 32:24108 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 110:4872 / 145  
 293:0463 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 17:5899 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 39:5762 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 28:1565 / 183  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 21:4468 / 176  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 19:3780 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long265:4598 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 52:3066 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 21:2558 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 22:47149 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 63:5948 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 61:1178 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 26:59121 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 36:2360 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 41:1259 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 45:3294 / 189  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 26:05116 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 16:5177 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 72:4566 / 179  
Middle 16 dnf  
Middle 14 41:4754 / 124  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 26:44101 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 29:3291 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 30:4645 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 27:1664 / 172  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 16:0292 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:5660 / 191  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 51:2994 / 159  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:48111 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 39:0893 / 235  
Middle 6 28:1849 / 115  
Middle 4 49:0846 / 111  
Middle 3 28:3676 / 164  
Middle 2 29:4242 / 141  
Middle 1 65:3287 / 181  
Vezzena 46:1370 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 42:5379 / 182  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 39:4651 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 24:0555 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 16:4386 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 40:1159 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 25:5376 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 32:5964 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 35:2783 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 29:53122 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 69:03114 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 45:0873 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 81:5268 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 23:2344 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 37:4764 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 32:2965 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 36:5764 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 29:2472 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 24:0467 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 10:4386 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 33:4070 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 22:5557 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 38:5567 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:2671 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 31:3366 / 126  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 35:1176 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 48:5580 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 16:4477 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 36:2496 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 20:3196 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 21:18124 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 33:13119 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 17:1981 / 140  
Shortdist night 17:1894 / 172  
Valsalega long dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 31:1065 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 23:16158 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 51:36103 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 51:0553 / 122  
Fantasy Winter Race 31:3970 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 41:3499 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 28:0355 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 110:5042 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 47:2285 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 31:1849 / 152  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 40:0051 / 156  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 61:1749 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 31:0525 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:1898 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 27:48106 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 73:0474 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 33:1584 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 19:5982 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 15:4066 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 25:0583 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 21:5755 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 29:38112 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 24:48100 / 212  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 49:2681 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 29:19102 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 26:2072 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 46:0053 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 20:5872 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 25:10126 / 228  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 22:3372 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 36:2499 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 28:5970 / 138  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 57:1260 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 39:14116 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 41:0182 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 76:4128 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 23:4384 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
 268:5928 / 281  
Rokke map-part 2 39:33101 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 59:2558 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 26:1491 / 215  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 54:3285 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 41:1063 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 45:1486 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 24:5177 / 294  
Holt 23:36125 / 239  
0ltrebrenta 46:5666 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 14:07120 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 47:49101 / 199  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 30:1473 / 184  
Rokke 17:2385 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 16:07135 / 253  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 35:1563 / 147  
Old rocad modified - 2 29:2966 / 177  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 39:3067 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 40:3659 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 34:18116 / 196  
Mo middle 38:2379 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 31:2481 / 181  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 19:5386 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 34:4290 / 161  
Old modified Rocad 47:2271 / 155  
STB Promo - Middle 42:5765 / 139  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 10:37111 / 209  
Brünnelichrüz 53:28101 / 156  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 22:12134 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 18:03125 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 48:5255 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 2 28:1788 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 33:4186 / 188  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 36:4480 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 83:1287 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 40:5061 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 26:04105 / 202  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 71:0541 / 132  
Forrest Sprint 14:3089 / 178  
°Ophryglena 71:2431 / 59  
Sandy ground 68:2395 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 30:20100 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 25:59131 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 46:1186 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 38:1577 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 45:35100 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 44:38121 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 29:37121 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 23:2095 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 45:5759 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 16:4178 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 40:4577 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 26:0886 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 46:1770 / 228  
 263:18135 / 298  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint231:11152 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 27:34112 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 44:3456 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 29:14104 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 8:44117 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 21:3991 / 154  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15227:06119 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2247:06101 / 226  
Enjoy Day 2 19:5078 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 23:2090 / 147  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 21:32130 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 52:5555 / 131  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 42:3687 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 20:2558 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 16:4563 / 140  
Test 13:4276 / 134  
Tulluan short 15:2889 / 189  
city middle 33:3564 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 32:3060 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 22:5673 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 42:1588 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 38:1559 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7235:4694 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6247:27114 / 178  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 22:4665 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 30:5676 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 41:1473 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 30:08100 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 25:03102 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 25:06119 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 72:5675 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 26:5176 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 28:1994 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 53:52108 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 48:2074 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 86:44106 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 16:20108 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 46:18131 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 67:0957 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 19:1899 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 73:0168 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 37:5881 / 180  
test 14:3992 / 166  
[RND] Bulgur long 37:4143 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 51:2337 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 50:0774 / 128  
Mount Edina 21:3891 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 41:11105 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 24:58107 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 43:06110 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 13:1493 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 10:2282 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 11:1293 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 37:49109 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 30:1169 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 26:12113 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 48:21114 / 228  
Predgrize Long 81:0162 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
 213:0982 / 250  
Castelfiorentino East 38:3175 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 24:57103 / 180  
Hot and Dry 26:2091 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 82:2945 / 161  
city 19:5121 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 33:4583 / 180  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 88:3158 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 19:18136 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 31:38105 / 162  
SASP-Course2 49:0882 / 149  
SASP 45:4084 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 39:03121 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint 11:2994 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 24:40157 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 41:2880 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 85:0576 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 30:5090 / 205  
Sprint dnf  
Middle.. 16:2897 / 146  
Middle.216:5587 / 206  
Entenhausen E1 43:2331 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 41:1399 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 30:1874 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 96:2888 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 32:5992 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 23:2193 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 34:2788 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 125:5726 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 129:5757 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 16:19106 / 224  
Shortdist ~ 26:1792 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 76:2499 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 30:5278 / 238  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 34:5980 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 46:10113 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 20:59101 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 27:11100 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 47:2553 / 139  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 57:0345 / 84  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 52:4963 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 31:41109 / 191  
Litchfieldton_1 55:2555 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 34:30103 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 25:41112 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 19:4780 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 19:2975 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 26:3596 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 22:47111 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night 19:3446 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 21:4876 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 35:1976 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 19:01107 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 33:5777 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 44:3471 / 193  
The Hole 40:0968 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 28:5287 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 79:1474 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 79:3958 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 47:59118 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 40:5785 / 244  
Joulumae II 46:2257 / 157  
Joulumae I 23:57119 / 266  
[Rnd] Beaconsham dnf  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 64:5663 / 125  
Sprint (test 11:4150 / 181  
middle 33:1564 / 162  
Beach Puglia 24:4296 / 179  
Roraima Sprint 16:1284 / 163  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 28:2576 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 64:0864 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 23:4066 / 204  
Herbouilly 39:54104 / 242  
Sörby final Slump-O 35:1042 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 22:5290 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 25:2494 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 47:5371 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 32:5777 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 28:2899 / 212  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 21:3679 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
mysig bana:) 28:5186 / 131  
Rnd_temp short/middle 25:01129 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 29:3074 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 28:44109 / 206  
Summertour -Ryssberget-276:5974 / 146  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 58:1481 / 139  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 52:3459 / 137  
Raiasd 38:1752 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 23:29101 / 195  
Sääkelä 35:2883 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 38:4968 / 149  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 48:5057 / 124  
Piani Praglia271:4678 / 172  
Gafanhori273:2167 / 111  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 42:0671 / 154  
Ski-o end the season220:54115 / 165  
 326:30135 / 165  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 19:5985 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin238:0154 / 123  
Slopeing225:4395 / 161  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 72:0956 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint214:42174 / 278  
Sörby22 Long 42:1571 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 23:0999 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 25:1289 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 88:2655 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 47:34110 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 41:2145 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 33:5191 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 34:32129 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 19:2283 / 140  
 2dnf  
One-leg-wonder 5 18:5765 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:5782 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 14:2759 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 35:3599 / 203  
TrentoCity212:1785 / 231  
Mimizan #1 26:52111 / 201  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 24:1294 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East263:5167 / 146  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 47:01115 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4224:10117 / 212  
 344:39138 / 212  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill235:25127 / 213  
Bosbergheia, middle 32:50116 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 51:53104 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 33:04121 / 213  
Jervskogen, ultralong 100:4666 / 125  
Tropical challange dnf  
Dunes longish 39:3875 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle dnf  
Dune middle 30:36105 / 167  
Island long 53:33111 / 148  
Cavedine 3 50:4986 / 143  
Fast sprint 10:5173 / 186  
Middle 37:4257 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 59:3360 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 23:23110 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 63:11101 / 220  
ermatown cup 28:0593 / 134  
Cavedine 2 34:2869 / 142  
Cavedine 36:47118 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 30:01102 / 159  
Spring Tour Stage 4 62:0692 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 67:52101 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 15:57135 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 47:36119 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 27:05105 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 74:03116 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo260:3381 / 164  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 30:54116 / 193  
Spring Tour Stage 3 99:0593 / 195  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 74:0693 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 20:5297 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night2dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 1 59:5696 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 60:0562 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 22:43138 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 15:08126 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 22:09145 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 48:0382 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 44:0689 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 29:37100 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 31:57136 / 202  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 15:24110 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E 23:4682 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 42:3670 / 165  
Hagnesta6 Middle 29:3385 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 48:39101 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 34:45108 / 214  
Hagnesta 4 Long 44:2584 / 172  
crazyisland-remade 55:31110 / 194  
kikirace prologue 14:54122 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 23:14123 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 24:3856 / 148  
Easy 4:08111 / 168  
Matt Give Me A Ride 61:3253 / 138  
SlumpLong 70:0395 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 57:1058 / 135  
Middle 65:2884 / 155  
Sprint 34:5994 / 215  
Russia Style 49:0484 / 142  
Fantasycourse 12:51122 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 35:2888 / 191  
SlumpSprint 43:10164 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 24:58132 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 22:36130 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 4:06114 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 42:21121 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 20:13105 / 324  
Marvins løybe 21:24129 / 216  
sennoi 1 31:26141 / 194  
col de .... 41:5682 / 147  
course en auvergne 42:2172 / 157  
Braintreeburg cup 23:24104 / 154  
Kev's Sicko 51:3270 / 126  
WOC_03 long 65:2468 / 144  
Holmvassnatten 2 32:05115 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 20:48144 / 252  
Buraunet 53:09102 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 59:1286 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 80:3082 / 195  
Tomaattimehu 27:06106 / 217  
t 53:45118 / 162  
  71:3975 / 104  
 230:4872 / 128  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 33:09123 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 20:16115 / 248  
Brignoles 03 29:54110 / 293  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 40:33139 / 243  
 2dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long253:30104 / 257  
Winter Games [Middle]228:50123 / 278  
Winter Games [Prolog]219:08182 / 247  
short - nybro 18:0484 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night 20:39132 / 228  
Tallberget Ski-O 45:46145 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 22:01144 / 244  
Trondheimrace 26:51127 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 dnf  
 225:26176 / 317  
Swiss O Week E3 26:12140 / 228  
Maraetotara - Sprint2dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3232:5798 / 244  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 37:5291 / 190  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 50:0759 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 33:5870 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 35:0580 / 201  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 46:31106 / 198  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 33:5461 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle dnf  
sweet comp. prolog 25:1444 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 33:3897 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 27:2289 / 182  
race! 35:4786 / 160  
crazyisland 40:00109 / 221  
Forest sprint 2 28:23116 / 186  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
Forest sprint 23:02106 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long267:11155 / 342  
Halloween Map 7:39111 / 180  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 41:39126 / 170  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 dnf  
 220:2462 / 123  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 19:3951 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 22:5791 / 178  
Short sprint 11:0370 / 118  
Random sprint 19:0586 / 116  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 53:3364 / 165  
Sprint 11:1984 / 128  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 24:3455 / 153  
Neaton-Islands day 4 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 3 34:3076 / 104  
Night! focus 37:2266 / 88  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 99:4574 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 35:3688 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 24:1996 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 65:0458 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 83:4679 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 22:26100 / 227  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 59:2168 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:0973 / 149  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 58:42118 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 25:21107 / 160  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 19:18113 / 245  
Sekotsuji 41:2680 / 133  
Butlerwick day 2 26:0565 / 104  
[OCAD] Kjölen 35:35108 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 39:4988 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 18:19143 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 18:5091 / 125  
Hamp 36:56106 / 142  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km234:0798 / 225  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km215:18189 / 334  
[ocd] Homysud 2248:19100 / 242  
Lago Santo - Prologue225:19158 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT225:18132 / 202  
A lovely night 56:1840 / 82  
A lovely middle 40:0679 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 27:5580 / 149  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 84:3467 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 78:1361 / 192  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 37:36179 / 258  
[OCAD] Highland night 26:5978 / 144  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 42:3236 / 107  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 22:2358 / 96  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 41:4965 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 33:2998 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 23:09133 / 241  
(OCAD)norr-long 36:2935 / 96  
  38:0539 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 27:5991 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 53:5840 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 23:2750 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 99:119 / 51  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 22:1168 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 27:2639 / 67  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 33:5963 / 120  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 34:48170 / 233  
PasturNight dnf  
PasturMiddle 40:2250 / 92  
Pastur 57:5143 / 71  
Middle 25:54108 / 171  
Shawmutboro 30:2769 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 32:1360 / 129  
TUNA CONTEST 42:0763 / 97  
[OCAD] Night middle 69:5444 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 25:3933 / 97  
[random] Björkbergen short2dnf  
[ocad]Homysud 35:1988 / 192  
2k Short 17:59106 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 22:16110 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long246:4290 / 162  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 21:3390 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 28:34134 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 21:3771 / 158  
1.7k Short 20:27110 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 27:03122 / 215  
Dicranaphorus 31:4041 / 97  
Lerbæk 40:52104 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 23:11125 / 241  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 98:2083 / 153  
1.6k Short 15:19113 / 233  
NAOC Model 37:11151 / 232  
(OCAD) Civezzano 156:2565 / 147  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 30:19167 / 253  
Gnetteryd Night240:3780 / 201  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 33:3387 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 33:4264 / 254  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 24:29118 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 34:19121 / 220  
JOK-stugan middle 31:0787 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 43:4361 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 25:50139 / 282  
More Kooyora - Night245:25123 / 188  
Finnbo [ocad] 22:11115 / 177  
JVM04 (my first comp) 34:5497 / 163  
Fun orienteering 105:1975 / 111  
Storåsen 70:5485 / 129  
Long 65:3986 / 147  
Night 29:2676 / 139  
Middle 26:30124 / 223  
Prologue short 15:14119 / 253  
Granlia 32:2698 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 20:20128 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 27:22147 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 27:29141 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 44:08145 / 230  
? 30:5779 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 dnf  
SuperSprint 13:45119 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 22:4279 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1230:19193 / 288  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 12:53185 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 27:51113 / 224  
Running on Rooftops 26:5446 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 42:2689 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 31:1764 / 114  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 75:31108 / 213  
TinyMap 2 25:31114 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo 56:2393 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 14:5297 / 248  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 34:09149 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 98:1263 / 143  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 14:2992 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 14:0474 / 189  
Classic 27:4752 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 12:07134 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 40:39104 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 13:2443 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 72:3456 / 151  
Kerrara 16:00150 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 90:4677 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 35:04136 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 35:02125 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 42:4092 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 50:08100 / 160  
nakna tjejen 19:07107 / 149  
pucko 28:3655 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 17:5289 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 20:20128 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 9:56140 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 45:0458 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 71:0675 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 32:57116 / 277  
Rocky I 33:50103 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 67:38140 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 34:44129 / 207  
Binneberg 6 26:4791 / 166  
Binneberg 5 40:42132 / 186  
Binneberg 4 29:46147 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 59:2858 / 127  
Creag Mhic 40:59101 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 52:5048 / 99  
Binneberg 3 32:4190 / 190  
Binneberg 2 27:58102 / 225  
Binneberg 1 31:10123 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Siderocelis 67:1895 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 32:1667 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 11:3286 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 22:13148 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 15:13137 / 283  
Orionstugan North - Controls 48:22116 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night240:2979 / 154  
[OCAD] Mutala West224:17128 / 308  
Orionstugan South - Middle224:35115 / 299  
Miellyttävä 36:2763 / 147  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 34:2994 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview211:58201 / 322  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 30:3496 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 57:46164 / 284  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 31:17157 / 240  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying283:0451 / 108  
Maki A 24:5796 / 180  
Sprint (random) 18:23117 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 38:4988 / 183  
Middledistance (random) 45:1243 / 142  
Hartola C 27:5367 / 159  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 19:43145 / 250  
Hartola B dnf  
Hartola A 47:4244 / 156  
Lakaliini D dnf  
Lakaliini C 17:2765 / 172  
Lakaliini B 29:56108 / 169  
Lakaliini A 16:3595 / 217  
2003 WOC Middle/Long dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint 20:19145 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race228:3093 / 147  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 3 25:4993 / 179  
Yatzy 2 23:50124 / 201  
Yatzy 1 23:32168 / 264  
Kleven 2 25:29107 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 37:3679 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 40:34110 / 217  
Kleven 28:42166 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 33:32101 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 26:1756 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella dnf  
 242:0845 / 176  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long dnf  
[SKI-O] Calaita 20:3395 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 7:3179 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 21:20109 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 18:16133 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 41:54122 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 23:41136 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 38:05103 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 18:4291 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 7:2963 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 50:5160 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 38:3254 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 37:01102 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 35:1285 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 56:3058 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 33:02118 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 49:38121 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 21:44116 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 46:3482 / 143  
Zudoku 3 Night 43:39109 / 140  
Zudoku 2 29:4399 / 201  
Zudoku 1 22:02120 / 258  
Palm island 19:36102 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
kikirace3 41:4247 / 86  
Indoor-O 21:4974 / 184  
Leksand Spriddle 52:01128 / 203  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 27:1861 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 23:4394 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 46:28100 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 33:5998 / 161  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 63:2667 / 137  
Woc05 map 59:5189 / 180  
Labyrint 4:0240 / 148  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 26:07104 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 43:55106 / 172  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:50113 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 36:33148 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 24:06108 / 233  
Massey University E1 27:4790 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 55:24100 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 28:1897 / 173  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 31:2068 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 21:09125 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 14:4199 / 176  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 75:1682 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten 45:4978 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 22:3170 / 139  
Micro O #1 22:36110 / 177  
[OCAD]Desert 31:27111 / 196  
NightRace 45:5576 / 129  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2247:02148 / 189  
Long legs 43:2394 / 130  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 24:34131 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 18:36102 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 44:5089 / 197  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 20:12114 / 209  
Grimeton skog 26:14108 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 25:1881 / 177  
La Verne - NE 20:4398 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 33:40106 / 193  
Schönhardt 33:25135 / 174  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 57:3997 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 44:47135 / 213  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 56:54109 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 28:43120 / 207  
 243:43166 / 248  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 69:53122 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 32:34105 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 33:49119 / 262  
Färskesjön Ultralong2dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 39:30109 / 206  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 66:5072 / 126  
Gnetteryd 3,4km246:13130 / 228  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 37:07127 / 201  
[OCAD] NOM 1 54:29114 / 173  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle236:07191 / 298  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 47:1298 / 153  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 40:36137 / 178  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 31:3399 / 164  
 2dnf  
Ojersjoe again 3249:5385 / 119  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 dnf  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 38:39115 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 20:5767 / 171  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 32:47129 / 203  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 25:5475 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 36:4678 / 140  
Tesiko 6 Short 32:17117 / 170  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
Pike Lake Sprint 14:4991 / 155  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
Teisko 4 14:0391 / 165  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 26:32135 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 12:27197 / 291  
smile2dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 43:0496 / 226  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 33:5169 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 29:2691 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 35:50103 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 19:43104 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 32:24145 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 23:26150 / 248  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 53:35103 / 195  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 32:5680 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 29:0964 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 18:19130 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 17:40127 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 19:4194 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 dnf  
 225:08169 / 308  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 21:2292 / 149  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 26:2789 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 10:00134 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 53:50103 / 157  
10mila v:CF 35:2866 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 54:4499 / 168  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 39:3496 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 26:40117 / 217  
[World Cup] Final Long 138:4059 / 118  
Rocad - State 1 27:3196 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 69:4483 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 65:4668 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 34:22110 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 17:2678 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 120:3350 / 90  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 51:4694 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 34:1490 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 38:55135 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 32:50112 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 43:15101 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 50:1699 / 170  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 29:2973 / 181  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 34:44111 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short dnf  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 50:5769 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 26:25149 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
[rocad] Juune 31:0865 / 177  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 47:2358 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 68:0258 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 18:47109 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 26:1792 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 40:55112 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 20:32148 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 42:2155 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 37:2741 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 26:2279 / 149  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 48:40102 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 28:11117 / 185  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 46:3947 / 90  
Sosh Sprint 3 15:5685 / 183  
[OCAD] Saglia III 50:45115 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 40:52102 / 196  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night249:3964 / 116  
Kolmården long 70:0676 / 173  
[OCAD] Saglia256:55203 / 272  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 35:2360 / 106  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 36:1891 / 169  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 28:3497 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 16:4790 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 29:04175 / 261  
Lutekollen Nordic 33:5188 / 143  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 39:4290 / 182  
Random - Lotico 1 27:5574 / 120  
Comp 1 12:2463 / 171  
[WC-Training] Kjölen dnf  
 250:40201 / 349  
Rocad Juice 1 27:0781 / 149  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 42:2294 / 152  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 27:42116 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 55:0667 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 45:3474 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 37:54129 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
[ocad] Provalo 78:5446 / 125  
[Rocad] Juune 2 35:25134 / 199  
[ROCAD] Second dnf  
[Rocad] Junne 18:48101 / 222  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 28:1475 / 156  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 47:5846 / 100  
Hazeloche 51:1898 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 40:0280 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 30:0588 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 26:2691 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 29:17101 / 187  
[Fantasy] Tuula 35:0183 / 176  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 34:59114 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 34:2975 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 39:15122 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 2222:2777 / 205  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night]2109:0556 / 115  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle]256:4283 / 207  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]242:07149 / 262  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle]239:09147 / 223  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 42:3363 / 119  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long]264:2785 / 160  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1227:08116 / 226  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2225:15183 / 327  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 19:36107 / 213  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox276:2273 / 150  
[ocd] La Quillane 4239:2582 / 153  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1231:53129 / 262  
[MC2009] Jerash 41:3197 / 180  
wt 25-27 35:5461 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2249:5476 / 155  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 42:47103 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 23:56171 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 31:4896 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 87:56106 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 38:5587 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 63:1390 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 20:21143 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 43:1984 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run dnf  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 46:28110 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 18:47134 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 28:22136 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 41:21108 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 30:55116 / 170  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 24:10154 / 242  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 66:41145 / 244  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 37:58105 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 24:41126 / 248  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 23:4874 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT227:2550 / 124  
[rnd] 20 min 28:3545 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 26:34114 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 36:18128 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 54:2078 / 141  
[World Cup] Berga by 62:3287 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 25:57146 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 50:2078 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 38:0686 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 43:45100 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 37:2582 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 24:3781 / 172  
Vildmarken 33:5497 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 30:14124 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 36:29107 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 49:29136 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 23:32116 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 40:19151 / 228  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 44:3971 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 18:5895 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 25:4270 / 144  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 23:03115 / 197  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 43:1841 / 99  
[OCAD] Middle distance 29:1272 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 27:0344 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 28:0659 / 109  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 37:21145 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 50:0668 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 34:5294 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 17:10117 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 37:5185 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 22:1461 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 85:5950 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 10:47107 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 28:3864 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 48:4867 / 123  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 37:23126 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 30:08129 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 18:0575 / 141  
Random Series - Day 3 27:0784 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 28:4587 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 24:48105 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 37:47116 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 41:2698 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 52:4675 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 69:0484 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 37:20179 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 73:5678 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 28:40110 / 265  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 21:4970 / 114  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 54:4461 / 108  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 55:10179 / 291  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 68:3461 / 86  
 268:3465 / 94  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 48:1964 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 48:0688 / 174  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 88:2840 / 80  
Glbal Warming 26:56116 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 30:03132 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 27:4494 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 28:3698 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 25:13106 / 251  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 57:56105 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 49:4771 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 36:0139 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 47:4983 / 160  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 68:53119 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 42:4778 / 123  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 30:2891 / 167  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2235:0988 / 146  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 25:15160 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 22dnf  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night249:5874 / 130  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle227:26143 / 326  
Random 0.8k 4c 17:0573 / 147  
pmm6 (night) 41:0761 / 140  
F-rocad 24:22121 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 28:13102 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 18:3583 / 296  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 23:59110 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 54:4473 / 138  
emilbanan 14:4648 / 69  
Long Course 57:4437 / 82  
MROCAD 3 21:47103 / 150  
MROCAD 2 12:4583 / 162  
MROCAD 1 18:0585 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 28:38165 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) dnf  
 218:0961 / 178  
Talvapaa I 17:49158 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 24:57131 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 25:28185 / 331  
virendra217:4770 / 136  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 40:23101 / 161  
[ROCAD] Former training map 24:10136 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 51:5476 / 125  
Cool Forest 39:0855 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 29:51152 / 277  
Forest Sprint 33:29130 / 200  
No snow 30:2957 / 90  
Walpole Land 35:48123 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 19:38171 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven dnf  
Italian Sprint Champs 18:14124 / 221  
Bernadia 2 62:1252 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 22:22107 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 35:41141 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 42:2553 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 41:1298 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 36:1867 / 131  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 19:3761 / 100  
Bousieyas 42:5997 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 25:5282 / 144  
Test and Comment dnf  
 239:49119 / 160  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 52:17112 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 44:58110 / 294  
Monte Bernadia 1244:23125 / 179  
Januari Cup 1 43:0295 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 21:4989 / 232  
Muddenholt 24:5774 / 117  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 48:39139 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 30:42157 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance247:2345 / 73  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2230:53142 / 179  
Geitvassflåen short distance 30:2592 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 45:0130 / 57  
Dunas de Maspalomas 30:07123 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 30:0456 / 100  
Fairbanksborough 33:2182 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 10:07109 / 151  
vetlanda medel 22:1474 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 23:5170 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 37:54123 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 29:02146 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 18:46143 / 253  
Närke Night 75:3383 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 25:41149 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 44:04137 / 244  
S3D Final 29:1479 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 58:3652 / 89  
just for fun dnf  
 2dnf  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 18:2367 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 22:3989 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 42:5353 / 122  
NAM237:3445 / 114  
S3D Day 2 35:2454 / 94  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 55:4089 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 43:1589 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro217:0779 / 136  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! dnf  
[OCAD]Garp 33:51148 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 31:06119 / 193  
Januari Cup 46:06105 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training241:0427 / 93  
Downhill Italy 2 23:0098 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 19:1988 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
 228:5885 / 235  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 18:32147 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 45:38106 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen dnf  
 233:30124 / 277  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Garp intro 29:37170 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 24:3475 / 102  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long264:3147 / 121  
The Boston Classic dnf  
 260:1376 / 132  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 38:32107 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 42:28123 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 53:18111 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 35:27171 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 27:0495 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 24:07138 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 14:00152 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South246:0984 / 138  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 46:02119 / 167  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 12dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter219:32122 / 203  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 35:0156 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 18:1340 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 9:0895 / 196  
Henriksaasen 22:1696 / 143  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 27:48183 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 55:05139 / 200  
 233:34121 / 231  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night2dnf  
5R - Edina260:1544 / 87  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7237:1291 / 166  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short238:31194 / 302  
Down hill SkiO235:5891 / 178  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1223:15106 / 356  
HS 58227:1154 / 134  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa2dnf  
 330:41152 / 285  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 72dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7255:10151 / 251  
The naked mile220:21137 / 204  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 22dnf  
Fantasy225:4782 / 219  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint218:11151 / 291  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long254:1296 / 228  
 350:3584 / 228  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint215:46121 / 150  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long236:3790 / 152  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short210:1518 / 284  

All races shown. View recent races.