Catching Features

Lakaliini B

Open:05:00 Mar 01 2010
Close:05:00 Mar 08 2010
Map:/Lakaliini_I/events/Lakaliini_I/day1/B.course
Created by:Pale
Description:2,5km. Same terrain.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

154 official (+32 reruns) 19 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:28  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:32  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:41  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:43  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:00  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:06  
7. Korik Ukraine 18:11  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:22  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:24  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:29  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:33  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:40  
13. SV Finland VaHa 18:43  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:44  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:52  *****
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:57  
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:57  *****
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:59  *****
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:59  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:59  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:01  
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:15  
23. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:17  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:24  
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:34  *****
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:39  
27. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:44  
28. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 19:51  
29. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:56  
30. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:59  *****
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:04  
32. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:06  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:07  *****
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:09  
35. kajari Finland 20:12  
36. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:13  *****
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:17  
38. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:19  
39. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:20  
39. BeN'O France COCS 20:20  *****
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:25  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:25  *****
43. Théo France JOG 20:27  
44. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:35  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 20:36  
46. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:44  
47. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:47  
48. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:48  
49. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 20:54  *****
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:09  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:09  
52. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:13  
53. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:27  
54. olive France esat 21:31  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 21:32  
56. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:35  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 21:51  
58. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:58  
59. iansmith United States CSU 22:01  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 22:07  
61. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:24  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:33  
63. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:38  
64. beeker New Zealand papo 22:57  
65. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 23:00  *****
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:04  
67. BLegg United States ORCA 23:07  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:16  *****
69. JH Finland MS Parma 23:33  
70. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:38  
71. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 23:46  
72. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:51  *****
72. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 23:51  
74. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 23:54  *****
75. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:55  
76. Mikko Finland 24:07  
77. Trying Sweden 24:15  
78. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 24:16  *****
79. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:25  *****
79. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:25  *****
81. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:36  
82. yann France EMHM 24:43  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:58  
84. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:00  
85. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:16  
86. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:26  
87. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:39  
88. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:41  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:45  *****
90. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:50  *****
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:54  *****
92. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:59  
93. bun Australia AO 26:05  
93. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 26:05  
95. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 26:15  *****
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:19  
97. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:09  
98. jolly rogers Australia 27:15  
99. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:05  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:28  
101. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 28:42  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:59  *****
103. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:02  
104. Joel Sweden SOK68 29:06  *****
105. bjorn Monaco ok77 29:33  *****
106. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:39  *****
107. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:51  
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:56  
109. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:08  
110. honzau United States SDO 30:18  *****
111. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:44  
112. SERG Russian Federation 30:54  
113. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 32:29  
114. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 32:49  
115. moho Germany ESV-DD 34:09  
116. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 34:17  
117. Romeo Canada Vico 34:55  
118. cwgray United States UNO 37:16  
119. faure gwenael France VSO 37:51  *****
120. Jontotonto Madagascar Jon OK 38:41  
121. Klasse Sweden SOK 38:55  
122. andres Spain COV 39:36  
123. Ura Russian Federation 39:47  *****
124. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 40:25  
125. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:47  *****
126. Marsgurke Austria 42:07  
127. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 42:20  
128. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 43:28  
129. Linus Sweden 44:57  
130. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:01  
131. jb Senegal FIK 51:31  
132. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 52:10  
133. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:57  
134. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 58:02  
135. Boris Uruguay OCOC 63:32  
136. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 64:53  
137. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 79:21  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf