Catching Features

Ski-O

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2014
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2014
Map:/1ski tumen/events/1ski tumen/day1/Middle men.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:LONG
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

71 official (+18 reruns) 6 comments

1. color Switzerland converter 57:54  
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 58:24  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 58:26  *****
4. The Moose New Zealand 58:39  
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 58:47  
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 58:49  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:50  *****
8. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 58:52  *****
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 59:08  
10. Rulltrappa Sweden 59:22  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:25  *****
12. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 59:28  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 59:38  *****
14. Doyle Australia CHOC 59:40  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:50  
16. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 59:53  
17. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 59:55  
17. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 59:55  *****
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 60:04  
20. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 60:05  
21. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 60:13  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 60:59  
23. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 61:06  
24. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 61:14  
25. Ben Sand France viking 61:18  
26. teddy Norway KLS 61:28  
27. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 61:41  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:47  
29. Søren Denmark OK ØST 62:18  
30. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 62:37  
31. Hannibal Ukraine 62:58  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 63:24  
33. j-engström Norway OK Orion 63:32  
34. EVERTON Brazil COSM 63:36  
35. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 63:49  *****
36. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 64:37  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:42  
38. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 64:46  
39. jeb France VSO 65:19  *****
40. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 66:40  
41. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 67:19  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:26  *****
43. runit Canada GHO 68:31  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 68:54  
45. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 71:00  
46. Joacil Brazil CORELE 71:40  
47. Trying Sweden 72:38  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 72:39  
49. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 73:16  *****
50. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 73:19  
51. BB King Sweden ÖOK 73:22  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 74:45  
53. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 75:13  
54. cwgray United States UNO 77:42  
55. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 78:04  
56. Xem Belarus BSU OK 85:32  
57. SINED France OPA Montigny 87:46  *****
58. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 96:04  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 109:52  
60. Markus Weber Switzerland OLG Hondrich 131:32  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
JonteM Sweden rehns BK dnf