Catching Features

Lakaliini C

Open:05:00 Mar 01 2010
Close:05:00 Mar 08 2010
Map:/Lakaliini_II/events/Lakaliini_II/day1/C.course
Created by:Pale
Description:different forest type.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

151 official (+45 reruns) 15 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:00  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:16  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:19  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:35  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:39  *****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:44  *****
7. Korik Ukraine 12:45  *****
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:48  *****
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:49  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:51  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:51  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:54  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:57  *****
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:09  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:12  
16. Théo France JOG 13:19  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:29  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:36  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:39  
20. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:44  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:07  
22. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:11  
23. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:12  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:13  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:20  
26. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:21  *****
27. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:24  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 14:28  
28. JH Finland MS Parma 14:28  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:29  
31. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:34  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:36  
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:37  
34. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 14:38  
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:49  
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:52  *****
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:53  
38. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:54  *****
38. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:54  
40. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:01  
41. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:02  *****
41. beeker New Zealand papo 15:02  
43. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:09  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:13  *****
45. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:23  
45. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 15:23  
47. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:25  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:29  
49. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:34  
50. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 15:36  *****
51. Mikko Finland 15:59  
52. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:01  *****
53. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:08  
54. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 16:10  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:15  
56. Ben Sand France viking 16:21  
57. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:22  *****
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:24  *****
58. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:24  *****
60. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 16:52  
61. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:53  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:07  *****
63. saggis Norway NTNUI 17:16  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 17:20  
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:27  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:05  
67. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 18:15  
67. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:15  
69. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:17  
70. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:19  
71. jolly rogers Australia 18:21  
72. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:31  
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:01  *****
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:08  
75. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:17  
76. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:24  
77. BLegg United States ORCA 19:40  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:58  
79. bjorn Monaco ok77 20:09  *****
80. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:15  *****
81. jeb France VSO 20:31  
82. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 20:33  *****
83. BeN'O France COCS 20:37  *****
84. olive France esat 21:24  
85. iansmith United States CSU 21:42  
86. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:44  
87. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:59  
88. kajari Finland 22:29  
89. yann France EMHM 22:41  
90. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 23:16  *****
91. Elina Sweden 23:22  
92. ais United Kingdom syo 24:07  
93. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 24:19  
94. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:28  
95. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:54  *****
96. Romeo Canada Vico 25:03  
97. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:06  
98. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:56  
99. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:42  
100. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 27:25  
101. SV Finland VaHa 27:36  
102. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:03  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:32  
104. gvtoukc France TSN 28:35  
105. Klasse Sweden SOK 29:03  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:33  
107. jb Senegal FIK 30:14  
108. honzau United States SDO 30:58  *****
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:03  *****
110. Ura Russian Federation 32:23  *****
111. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:51  
112. Linus Sweden 58:27  
113. faure gwenael France VSO 74:58  *****
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf