Catching Features

Vidingsjö by Night Prologue

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Map:/Vidingsjö/events/Vidingsjö Night-O Champs/day1/Prolog.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:GLHF, people are so lazy when it comes to comps...
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

181 official (+47 reruns) 13 comments

1. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 7:42  
1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:42  *****
3. Théo France JOG 7:43  
3. Korik Ukraine 7:43  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:43  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:44  *****
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 7:47  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:47  
7. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 7:47  
10. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 7:50  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:53  *****
12. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 7:54  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:55  *****
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:56  
15. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 7:57  
16. BeN'O France COCS 7:58  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:59  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 8:00  *****
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:01  
20. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 8:07  
21. jacks Sweden GMOK 8:12  
22. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:13  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:15  
24. Heggo Sweden OL4 8:23  
25. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:25  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:30  *****
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 8:30  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:31  
29. JH Finland MS Parma 8:32  
30. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:36  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:36  
32. SV Finland VaHa 8:37  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:43  *****
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 8:43  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 8:48  
36. Jochen Sweden GMOK 8:49  *****
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 8:49  
36. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:49  
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 8:52  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 8:56  
40. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:56  *****
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:01  
43. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 9:02  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:05  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:14  
46. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:19  
47. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 9:20  
48. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 9:26  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 9:27  
50. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 9:30  
51. saggis Norway NTNUI 9:33  
51. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:33  
53. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:34  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:40  
54. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:40  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:41  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:48  
58. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 9:53  *****
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:56  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:58  
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:59  
62. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 10:02  
63. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 10:03  
64. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:06  *****
65. jeb France VSO 10:14  
65. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 10:14  
67. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:17  *****
67. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:17  
69. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 10:18  
70. hea Sweden VBOL 10:19  
71. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:20  
72. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 10:22  *****
72. smed Kenya . 10:22  
74. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:24  
75. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 10:40  
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:42  
77. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:55  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:02  
79. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:03  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:06  
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 11:08  
82. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:11  
83. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 11:17  
84. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 11:25  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:28  *****
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 11:32  
87. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:51  
88. MH Norway NTNUI 12:03  
89. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 12:14  
90. Mikko Finland 12:18  
91. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 12:24  
92. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 12:27  
93. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 12:31  
94. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:42  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 12:44  
96. Trying Sweden 13:03  
97. iansmith United States CSU 13:22  
98. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 13:27  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:28  
100. Blomerik England OAS 13:44  
101. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:45  *****
102. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 13:56  
103. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:08  *****
104. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 14:15  
105. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:40  
106. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 14:47  
107. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 15:03  
107. jolly rogers Australia 15:03  
109. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:17  
110. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:27  
111. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 15:32  
112. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:50  
113. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:51  
114. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:52  
115. Moa Sweden SNO 15:59  
116. Klasse Sweden SOK 16:05  
117. Ben Sand France viking 16:26  
118. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:00  
119. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:13  
120. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 18:26  
121. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:33  *****
122. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 18:53  
123. faure gwenael France VSO 20:21  *****
124. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:32  
125. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:54  
126. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 20:59  
127. Linus Sweden 21:40  
128. offa Sweden Tuna 22:16  
129. Joel Sweden SOK68 22:37  
130. honzau United States SDO 23:51  
131. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 24:38  
132. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 25:04  
133. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:06  
134. SERG Russian Federation 25:28  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:31  *****
136. Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased 25:43  
137. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 42:53  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ollle Sweden Borås FK dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
linea Denmark ok LOL dnf  
David Stridfeldt Sweden Järfälla OK dnf