Catching Features

Braintree Wood 2

Open:08:00 Dec 19 2014
Close:08:00 Dec 26 2014
Map:/rnd-0iwa0e80sgzihckzbygmhf50b09ajneiq1iy8r/events/Braintree Woods/day1/Course02.course
Created by:azert
Description:it is a map with lots of fields so if you like fields Do it!!
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

52 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:46  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:52  *****
3. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:53  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:01  
5. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:06  
6. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:10  
7. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 13:12  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:13  
9. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:16  
10. color Switzerland converter 13:19  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:24  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:31  
13. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 13:34  
14. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:38  
15. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:46  
16. jeb France VSO 13:52  
17. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 13:54  
18. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:55  
19. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 14:07  
20. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 14:33  
21. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:00  
22. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 15:03  
23. BB King Sweden ÖOK 15:15  
24. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 15:26  *****
25. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:45  
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:56  
27. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 16:05  
28. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:15  
29. ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK 16:41  
30. Ben Sand France viking 17:15  
31. cwgray United States UNO 17:26  
32. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 17:52  
33. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:21  
34. SINED France OPA Montigny 20:20  *****
35. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:37  *****
36. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:41  
37. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 22:27  
38. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 26:59  
39. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 31:10  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf