Catching Features

Tesiko 6 Short

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 06 2009
Map:/WOC-PIKA 2009 2/events/WOC-PIKA 2009 2/day1/Course3.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more short course on this map.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

157 official (+40 reruns) 10 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 16:45  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:55  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:03  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:10  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:15  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:17  *****
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:18  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:22  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:35  *****
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:38  *****
11. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:40  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:44  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:50  *****
14. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:52  *****
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:52  
16. SV Finland VaHa 17:55  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:57  
17. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:57  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:59  
20. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:03  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:11  
22. Vasik France COBF 18:12  *****
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:15  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:18  *****
25. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:22  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:23  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:23  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:24  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:26  
30. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 18:32  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:33  
32. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:34  *****
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:43  
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:43  
35. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:44  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:44  
37. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:47  *****
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:47  
39. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:48  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 18:49  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:52  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:53  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 18:55  *****
43. Blackburn Finland TP 18:55  *****
45. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:58  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:59  
47. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:00  
48. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:03  
49. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 19:04  
50. jeb France VSO 19:10  
51. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:11  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:27  
53. Suistuminen France TAD 19:31  *****
54. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:45  
55. William Sweden Saik 19:52  
56. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:56  
57. yann France EMHM 20:00  
58. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:05  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:06  
60. color Switzerland converter 20:10  
61. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:15  
62. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:21  
63. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:26  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:27  *****
65. Ben Sand France viking 20:28  
66. kajari Finland 20:35  
67. simzet Norway NTNUI 20:39  *****
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:43  
69. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:47  
70. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:49  
71. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:52  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:11  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:17  
73. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:17  
75. beeker New Zealand papo 21:19  *****
76. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:24  *****
77. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:30  
78. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:37  
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:44  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:06  *****
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:15  *****
82. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:25  *****
83. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:36  
84. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 22:37  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 22:43  
86. Trying Sweden 22:45  
87. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 22:47  *****
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:51  *****
89. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:17  
90. honzau United States SDO 23:20  *****
91. offa Sweden Tuna 23:25  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:28  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:33  
94. teddy Norway KLS 23:35  
95. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 23:37  
96. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:45  
97. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:56  
98. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:58  
99. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 23:59  
100. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 24:01  
101. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:06  
102. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 24:14  
103. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 24:48  
104. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:11  
105. hea Sweden VBOL 25:27  
106. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:41  *****
107. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:01  
108. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:05  
109. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:09  *****
110. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:12  
111. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:39  *****
112. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 28:55  
113. SERG Russian Federation 30:20  
114. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:58  
115. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:08  
116. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:15  
117. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:17  
118. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 32:37  
119. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:03  
120. Donald Duck Australia ALT 33:26  
121. Elina Sweden 33:38  
122. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:49  
123. rjm United States NEOH 35:34  *****
124. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 36:52  
125. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 39:17  *****
126. Celine73 France EMHM 41:10  
127. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:42  
128. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 44:35  
129. David G Sweden IKHP 48:24  
130. Gosha18 France VHSO 50:16  
131. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 72:50  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Agpatch Australia Range Runners dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf