Catching Features

Miellyttävä

Open:07:00 Mar 14 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Map:/hilly_1a/events/Miellyttävä/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

138 official (+21 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:39  
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:54  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:18  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 26:27  *****
5. Korik Ukraine 26:51  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:52  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:05  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:12  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:51  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:54  
11. Théo France JOG 27:59  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:21  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:55  *****
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 29:03  *****
15. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 29:05  
16. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 29:13  
17. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:26  
18. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29:34  
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:36  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:43  
21. Jochen Sweden GMOK 29:48  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 29:51  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:01  
24. OBT France KLS 30:03  *****
25. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 30:07  
26. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 30:25  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:26  
28. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:29  
28. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 30:29  *****
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 30:30  
31. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 30:36  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 30:51  
33. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:53  
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:03  
35. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 31:11  
36. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 31:31  
37. jeb France VSO 31:32  
38. Ben Sand France viking 31:51  
39. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 31:53  
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:03  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:10  
42. Trying Sweden 32:48  
43. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:06  *****
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:08  *****
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:14  
46. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 33:19  
47. Elina Sweden 33:23  
48. Zony Sweden Täby OK 33:40  
49. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:45  
50. Mikko Finland 34:04  
51. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:24  
52. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 34:50  *****
53. Val France Orient'alp 34:51  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:25  *****
55. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 35:44  
56. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:55  
56. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 35:55  
58. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 36:01  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:05  *****
60. Moa Sweden SNO 36:06  
61. iansmith United States CSU 36:17  
62. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 36:21  
63. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:27  
64. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 37:07  
65. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:09  
65. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 37:09  
67. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 38:09  
68. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:14  
69. honzau United States SDO 38:34  *****
70. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 39:17  
71. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 39:18  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:20  
73. JH Finland MS Parma 41:30  *****
74. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 41:44  
75. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 42:14  
76. Sylvain Emo France COBS 42:33  *****
77. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 42:48  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:01  
79. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 43:09  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:06  
81. jolly rogers Australia 45:07  
82. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 45:31  
83. cwgray United States UNO 46:36  
84. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 46:55  
85. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:58  *****
86. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:34  
87. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 48:04  
88. clems France ADOC 48:45  *****
89. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:22  
90. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 57:04  
91. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:56  
92. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 59:32  
93. Masah Japan 61:13  *****
94. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 68:12  
95. Linus Sweden 80:00  
96. andres Spain COV 84:01  
97. faure gwenael France VSO 98:08  *****
98. Donald Duck Australia ALT 109:09  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OskarJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Sarah2 Barbados dnf  
Jesper Sjöblom Sweden SNO dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
David Stridfeldt Sweden Järfälla OK dnf