Catching Features

Vidingsjö Night Long

Open:07:00 Mar 23 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Map:/Vidingsjö/events/Vidingsjö Night-O Champs/day1/Long.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:GLHF again...good to know: The year 1889 was one hundred years before I was born. Gustave Eiffel constructed the skeleton for the Statue of Liberty. "The Soup Nazi" is the best Seinfeld episode. and, oh yes before I forget: It's a night comp...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

135 official (+31 reruns) 19 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:44  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:45  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:50  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:53  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:02  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:07  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:15  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:42  
9. Théo France JOG 22:45  *****
10. SV Finland VaHa 22:51  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:01  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:18  *****
13. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:24  
14. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 23:41  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:51  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:57  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:10  
18. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 24:14  
19. beeker New Zealand papo 24:18  
19. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:18  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:40  *****
22. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:46  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:47  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:49  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:51  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:58  *****
27. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:01  
27. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:01  
29. Jochen Sweden GMOK 25:06  *****
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:13  *****
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:15  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:35  *****
33. MH Norway NTNUI 25:39  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:56  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:57  
36. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:00  
37. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 27:08  *****
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:18  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:24  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:25  
41. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 27:27  *****
42. BeN'O France COCS 27:33  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:40  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 27:41  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:44  *****
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:05  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:15  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:26  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:33  
50. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 28:42  
51. smed Kenya . 29:01  
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:02  
53. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:08  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:17  
55. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:19  
56. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 29:54  
57. Tom Italy NTNUI 29:57  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:02  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:20  
60. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 30:49  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:07  
62. Moa Sweden SNO 31:15  
63. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:22  *****
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:35  
65. BLegg United States ORCA 32:05  
66. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 32:15  
67. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:16  *****
68. Sylvain Emo France COBS 32:35  *****
69. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:44  *****
70. gvtoukc France TSN 32:45  
71. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 32:52  
72. JH Finland MS Parma 33:04  
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:48  
74. Mikko Finland 34:16  
75. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 35:03  
76. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:45  
77. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 36:00  
78. jolly rogers Australia 36:16  
79. Trying Sweden 37:15  
80. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 38:00  
81. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 38:46  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:48  *****
83. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 39:44  
84. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 40:37  
85. honzau United States SDO 40:42  *****
86. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 41:49  
87. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 41:56  
88. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 42:24  
89. Linus Sweden 42:31  
90. Cristina United States TSN 42:49  
91. Joel Sweden SOK68 48:11  *****
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:15  *****
93. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:43  
94. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 49:05  
95. Klasse Sweden SOK 49:21  
96. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 50:45  
97. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 55:10  
98. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 55:44  
99. clems France ADOC 56:21  
100. faure gwenael France VSO 77:56  *****
101. cwgray United States UNO 81:21  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  *****
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
F.S. Sweden dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Egon Denmark Snab dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Christian Wennecke Greenland Nuuk OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf