Catching Features

WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying

Open:08:00 Mar 06 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2010
Map:/WOC_04/events/WOC_04/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Read the news post on the discussion board. All qualifications to be open until 12th now! Finals will take place on 13th-15th March Who can live up to Tero here?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

146 official (+61 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:38  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:39  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:43  *****
4. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 25:45  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:53  *****
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:57  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 26:10  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:15  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:19  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:21  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:24  *****
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:36  
13. Korik Ukraine 26:38  *****
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:40  *****
15. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:42  
16. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:46  *****
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:50  *****
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:03  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 27:05  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:08  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 27:13  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:35  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:41  
24. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:45  *****
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:48  *****
26. Théo France JOG 27:53  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:55  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:00  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:13  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:14  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:20  
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:32  *****
33. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:34  *****
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:35  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:44  
36. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:54  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:56  *****
38. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:59  *****
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:11  *****
40. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:16  
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:19  
42. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 29:23  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:30  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:31  *****
45. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:34  *****
46. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 29:35  *****
47. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:39  
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:42  
49. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 29:43  *****
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:43  
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:58  
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:09  *****
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 30:10  
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 30:10  
55. Ben Sand France viking 30:27  
56. lucasbasset France JOG 30:30  
57. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:37  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:40  
59. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:53  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 30:53  
61. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:06  
61. MH Norway NTNUI 31:06  
61. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 31:06  
64. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 31:19  
65. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:47  
66. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:03  
67. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:09  
68. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:13  
69. SV Finland VaHa 32:39  
70. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 33:22  
71. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:28  *****
72. jeb France VSO 33:33  
72. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 33:33  *****
74. rowan Britain CF 33:48  
75. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:52  *****
76. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 33:57  
77. kajari Finland 34:12  
77. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 34:12  *****
79. beeker New Zealand papo 34:38  
80. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 35:03  
81. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 35:46  
82. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:00  
83. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:11  
84. Mikko Finland 36:28  
85. yann France EMHM 36:54  
86. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 37:31  *****
87. A_Child United States GMOC 38:05  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:49  
89. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:56  
90. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:02  
91. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 39:03  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:09  
93. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 39:45  
94. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 40:34  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 40:44  
96. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:58  
97. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 41:37  *****
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:13  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:42  
100. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:47  
101. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 43:25  *****
102. blazo Serbia Rtanj 43:34  
103. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 43:55  
104. honzau United States SDO 45:45  *****
105. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 49:41  
106. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:12  *****
107. songrunner United States OLOU 51:23  
108. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 52:00  
109. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 52:59  
110. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 53:14  
111. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:45  *****
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:47  
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 60:15  
114. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 63:35  
115. cwgray United States UNO 63:59  
116. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 64:43  
117. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 67:39  *****
118. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 71:10  
119. Joel Sweden SOK68 75:03  *****
120. faure gwenael France VSO 93:25  *****
121. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 99:19  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lynsol Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf