Catching Features

[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2010
Map:/CF Stigtomtakavlen 2010 natt/events/Stigtomtakavlen 2010 natt/day1/Model event night.course
Created by:Peter Öberg
Description:Some smaller changes from previous map. Tonight Stigtomtakavlen will start with the night legs so here is something for all of you running night or want to try... Watch www.okhallen.org for live video and results..
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

181 official (+42 reruns) 15 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:43  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:02  *****
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:06  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:14  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:17  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:18  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:28  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:31  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:33  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:39  
12. Théo France JOG 14:55  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:01  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:15  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:16  *****
17. OBT France KLS 15:31  *****
18. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:36  
19. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 15:44  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:52  
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:52  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:53  
23. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:59  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:08  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:10  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 16:11  
27. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:25  *****
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:45  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:46  
30. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:47  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:48  *****
32. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:54  
33. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:58  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:01  
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:06  *****
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:12  *****
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:26  *****
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:32  
39. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
40. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 17:44  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:46  
42. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:49  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:50  
43. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 17:50  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:59  
46. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:00  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:14  
48. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:15  
49. rowan Britain CF 18:34  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:36  
51. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:38  
52. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:39  
53. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 18:49  
54. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:51  
55. Sami Norway Freidig 18:52  
56. BLegg United States ORCA 18:55  
57. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:26  
58. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:32  
59. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:39  
60. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:46  
61. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 19:51  *****
62. Wasted Sweden IFK 19:58  *****
63. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:00  
64. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:02  
65. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:16  
66. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:28  
67. smed Kenya . 20:31  
68. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 20:36  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 20:45  
70. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:47  
71. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:59  
72. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:18  *****
73. Ben Sand France viking 21:25  
74. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:52  
75. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:03  *****
76. BeN'O France COCS 22:37  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:40  
77. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:40  
79. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:42  
80. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:53  
81. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:22  *****
82. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:08  *****
83. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:11  *****
84. Mikko Finland 24:12  
85. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:16  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 25:30  
87. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:34  *****
88. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 26:40  
89. Hannibal Ukraine 26:50  
90. Högis Sweden OK Räven 27:25  
91. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 27:47  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:50  *****
93. Cristina United States TSN 29:17  
94. Jonte Sweden GMOK 29:52  *****
95. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 30:31  
96. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 30:42  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:58  
98. clems France ADOC 31:25  
99. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 32:50  *****
100. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 34:27  *****
101. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:41  
102. jolly rogers Australia 35:45  
103. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 37:21  *****
104. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 38:56  
105. magjoh Canada GVOC 38:57  
106. Celine73 France EMHM 39:13  *****
107. SERG Russian Federation 39:30  
108. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 40:06  
109. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:11  
110. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 41:37  
111. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 42:27  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:57  
113. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 43:20  
114. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 46:01  
115. freddyg Togo guy 48:35  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:04  *****
117. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:59  
118. faure gwenael France VSO 80:41  *****
119. Bu² France VSO 86:26  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  *****
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf