Catching Features

nakna tjejen

Open:08:00 Apr 03 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 10 2010
Map:/rnd-1a9e0e816o11seqrmua0g07kuj11bvgvjygmnwk8/events/Longwoodford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:doddo
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

139 official (+25 reruns) 8 comments

1. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:03  
2. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:14  
3. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:25  
4. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 13:29  
5. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 13:31  
6. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:36  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:37  *****
8. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 13:53  
9. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:01  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:02  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:03  *****
12. jeb France VSO 14:05  
13. Ben Sand France viking 14:10  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:11  
15. SV Finland VaHa 14:13  *****
16. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 14:14  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:15  
18. Jochen Sweden GMOK 14:17  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:18  
19. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:18  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:18  
22. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:20  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:21  
23. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:21  
23. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:21  
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:21  
27. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:22  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:24  
29. Théo France JOG 14:25  
30. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:29  
31. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:31  *****
32. Zony Sweden Täby OK 14:32  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:33  
33. saggis Norway NTNUI 14:33  
35. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:34  
36. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:38  
36. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 14:38  
38. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:40  
39. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:45  
40. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 14:48  
41. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:49  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:51  
43. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:53  *****
43. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 14:53  
45. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:54  
46. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 14:55  
47. ... Switzerland OK 14:57  
48. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:02  *****
49. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:03  *****
49. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 15:03  
51. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 15:04  
52. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:07  
53. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:08  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:13  
55. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:14  
56. wejo Sweden Småland 15:15  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:16  
58. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 15:17  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:18  
60. Trying Sweden 15:19  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:23  
62. Val France Orient'alp 15:26  
63. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 15:30  *****
64. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:32  
65. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:36  
66. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:37  
67. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:38  
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:39  
69. Blomerik England OAS 15:41  
70. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:42  
71. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:45  
72. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:46  
72. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:46  
74. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:47  
75. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 15:58  
76. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:01  
77. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:03  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:09  
79. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 16:11  *****
80. honzau United States SDO 16:17  *****
81. Sylvain Emo France COBS 16:19  *****
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:23  *****
83. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:27  *****
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:31  
85. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:35  
86. Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen 16:36  
86. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 16:36  
86. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:36  
89. CH Sweden Baik 16:41  
90. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 16:44  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:51  *****
92. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 16:52  
93. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:53  
94. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:56  
95. David G Sweden IKHP 17:07  
96. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 17:13  
97. Linus Sweden 17:19  
98. Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor 17:33  
99. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 17:55  
100. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 18:00  
101. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:08  
102. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 18:15  
103. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 18:18  
104. Txortxe Spain Peña Guara 18:25  
105. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:33  
106. andres Spain COV 18:58  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:07  
108. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 19:13  *****
109. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 19:49  
110. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 21:07  
111. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:13  
112. faure gwenael France VSO 21:22  *****
113. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 21:35  
114. Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK 22:23  
115. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 22:44  
116. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 23:55  
117. PeJi Sweden Orion 24:26  
118. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 29:43  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf