Catching Features

vetlanda sprinten

Open:00:45 Jan 20 2009
Close:00:45 Jan 27 2009
Map:/rnd-0tnl0sg0sg1dgi61fm9s0800enec1h4buhz179bctt/events/Dean/day1/Course01.course
Created by:BäverPower
Description:a really good race!
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

118 official (+14 reruns) 10 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:25  
2. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:38  
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:39  
3. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:39  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:49  *****
6. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:50  
7. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:54  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:55  *****
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:01  
9. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:01  
9. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:01  
12. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:06  
13. Axwell Sweden O^2 19:08  
13. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:08  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:09  
15. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:09  *****
17. Ben Sand France viking 19:10  
18. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:16  
19. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:17  
19. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 19:17  
21. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 19:23  *****
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:25  
23. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:30  
24. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:32  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:32  
26. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 19:33  
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:33  
28. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:37  *****
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:38  
30. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 19:39  
31. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:45  
31. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:45  
33. smed Kenya . 19:49  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:56  
34. teddy Norway KLS 19:56  
36. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:12  
37. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 20:13  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:20  
39. sone Sweden Näset 20:26  
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:38  
41. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:39  *****
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:41  
43. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:44  
44. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:47  
45. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:52  
45. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:52  
47. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 20:58  
48. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:00  
49. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 21:07  *****
49. simzet Norway NTNUI 21:07  
51. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:08  
52. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:09  *****
53. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 21:11  
53. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 21:11  *****
55. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:17  
56. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:23  
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:25  
58. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:05  
58. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:05  *****
60. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 22:06  
61. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 22:08  
62. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:09  
63. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:28  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:29  
65. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:41  *****
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:48  *****
67. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 22:57  
68. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 23:17  
69. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 23:48  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:51  
71. honzau United States SDO 24:14  *****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:37  
73. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 25:20  
74. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:25  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:55  
76. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 26:06  
77. Renaudhvo France HVO 28:38  
78. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 30:52  *****
79. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 32:43  *****
80. aferreira Portugal CPOC 32:45  
81. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 34:18  
82. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 35:50  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 37:28  
84. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 38:57  
85. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 45:09  
86. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 66:59  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
bzou France Dijon dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Il tempo Gigante Ethiopia BKOK dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
flekkeboy Norway oppsal dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
felgar Sweden GMOK dnf