Catching Features

(OCAD) Teisko NE Short

Open:08:00 Oct 14 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 21 2009
Map:/WOC 2001 C NE 2009/events/WOC 2001 C NE 2009/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion. North lines added and some ground colour and forrest type fixes. Short courses.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

138 official (+49 reruns) 11 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:57  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:34  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:52  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:53  
4. Korik Ukraine 20:53  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:56  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:03  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:04  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:11  
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:12  *****
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:17  *****
12. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:43  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:44  
14. OBT France KLS 21:51  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:54  
15. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:54  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:55  *****
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:00  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:03  *****
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:03  
21. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 22:07  
22. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:08  
23. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 22:10  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:13  *****
25. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:17  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:19  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:24  
28. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:30  *****
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:33  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 22:33  
29. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:33  
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:35  
33. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:52  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:57  
35. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 23:04  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:13  
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:19  
38. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 23:36  
39. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:39  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:47  
41. SV Finland VaHa 23:48  
41. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:48  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 23:56  *****
44. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 23:57  
45. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:59  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:11  
47. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:14  *****
48. Thorne Finland JRV 24:18  
49. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 24:20  *****
50. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:21  *****
51. BeN'O France COCS 24:28  
52. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:30  
53. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:44  
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:52  
55. Jochen Sweden GMOK 24:53  *****
56. MH Norway NTNUI 25:03  
57. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:14  
58. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 25:15  
59. Trying Sweden 25:17  
59. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 25:17  *****
61. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:20  
62. color Switzerland converter 25:21  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:27  
64. William Sweden Saik 25:43  
65. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:44  
66. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 25:58  
67. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:04  
68. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:17  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:17  
70. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:28  
71. Ben Sand France viking 26:30  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:32  *****
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:41  *****
74. kajari Finland 26:47  
75. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:56  
76. jolly rogers Australia 26:59  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:15  *****
78. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:20  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 27:33  *****
80. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:38  
81. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 27:44  
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 27:45  
83. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:54  *****
83. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:54  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:01  
86. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:08  *****
87. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:19  *****
88. Vasik France COBF 28:31  
89. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:43  
90. m-a Norway kil 28:52  
91. Val France Orient'alp 28:54  
92. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:08  
93. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:09  
94. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:31  
95. anderfo Norway NTNUI 29:58  *****
96. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 30:03  
97. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 30:10  *****
98. bzou France Dijon 30:17  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:33  
100. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:53  
101. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:36  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:08  
103. Suistuminen France TAD 33:13  
104. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 33:48  
105. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:19  
106. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:51  
107. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 35:14  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:04  *****
109. Celine73 France EMHM 36:37  
110. moho Germany ESV-DD 37:38  
111. honzau United States SDO 37:47  
111. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 37:47  *****
113. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:12  
114. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 39:16  
115. Linus Sweden 42:49  *****
116. Toni_criatua Croatia OK Ris 47:44  *****
117. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 51:52  
118. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 60:27  
119. Lauris France orienta'pic 73:17  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Michael Nygaard Møller Denmark OK73 dnf  
Annika Engel Sweden Hssleholms OK dnf  
engqvist Germany SSF Bonn dnf