Catching Features

Long

Open:08:00 May 01 2010
Close:07:45 May 17 2010
Map:/PortuFUNV8/events/Ben'O/day1/Long.course
Created by:BeN'O
Description:Long distance last comp on this map WT~42
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

132 official (+41 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:47  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:35  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:47  
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 41:51  *****
5. OBT France KLS 41:52  *****
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 42:01  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 42:05  
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 42:06  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:09  *****
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 42:11  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:16  
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:24  *****
13. Théo France JOG 42:26  
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 42:33  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:35  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 42:39  
17. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 42:40  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:55  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 43:03  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:09  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 43:10  *****
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:18  
23. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 43:22  *****
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:31  *****
25. Heggo Sweden OL4 43:46  *****
26. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:01  *****
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:17  
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:26  *****
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 44:28  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 44:34  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 44:37  
31. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 44:37  
33. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 44:43  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 45:04  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:40  
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:06  
37. Vasik France COBF 46:19  *****
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:31  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:59  *****
40. beeker New Zealand papo 47:20  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 47:25  *****
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:27  
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 47:40  
44. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:53  *****
45. JH Finland MS Parma 47:57  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:09  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 48:34  *****
48. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 48:36  
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 48:54  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:06  *****
51. smed Kenya . 49:08  
51. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 49:08  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 49:10  
54. gtheg Cuba LOL 49:22  
55. jolly rogers Australia 49:33  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:09  
56. Ben Sand France viking 50:09  
58. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:03  
59. yann France EMHM 51:11  
60. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 51:16  
61. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 51:36  *****
62. magjoh Canada GVOC 51:51  
62. anjo Sweden OK Orion 51:51  
64. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 51:52  *****
65. Mikajanu Finland 51:58  *****
66. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 52:16  
67. jeb France VSO 52:40  
68. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 52:49  *****
69. Mikko Finland 53:00  
70. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 53:05  
71. Ljung Sweden IKHP 53:34  *****
72. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 53:51  
73. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 54:28  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 55:06  *****
75. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 55:35  
76. go straight Austria OCFF 55:43  *****
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 55:51  
78. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 55:57  
79. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 56:16  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 58:30  
81. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 60:14  
82. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 60:16  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:46  
84. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 62:31  
85. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 63:25  *****
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 65:39  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 66:43  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 67:45  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 68:41  *****
90. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 69:45  
91. honzau United States SDO 71:15  *****
92. dmi Ukraine fancy 72:00  
93. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 74:48  
94. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 75:18  
95. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 77:17  
96. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 80:14  
97. mjh Australia PO-A 82:07  *****
98. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 88:24  
99. LSV Ukraine O-club 88:42  
100. Storesandgubben Norway Express 92:15  *****
101. Alfred Netherlands UZO 103:28  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
madmickie Ireland lvo dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  *****
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf  
volcom Cameroon VOLCOM dnf