Catching Features

Woc05 map

Open:08:00 Jan 24 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 31 2010
Map:/WOC_05/events/WOC_052/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HPM
Description:Just made a course with some routechoice on the standard woc05-map, hope it will be some interesting legs..
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

157 official (+36 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 45:10  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 45:32  *****
3. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 45:33  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 45:42  
4. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 45:42  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 46:56  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:59  
7. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 46:59  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 47:01  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:10  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 47:10  
12. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 47:13  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 47:23  *****
14. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 48:11  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 48:19  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:24  *****
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 48:36  *****
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:36  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 48:46  
20. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 48:51  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 48:55  *****
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 49:03  
23. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 49:13  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 49:20  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 49:21  
26. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 49:29  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 49:45  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 49:53  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:54  
30. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 50:01  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 50:04  
32. mansen Sweden GMOK 50:19  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 50:28  
33. Korik Ukraine 50:28  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 50:34  *****
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 50:44  
37. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:56  
38. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 50:59  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:08  
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 51:17  
41. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 51:20  
42. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 51:22  
43. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 51:24  *****
44. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 51:31  
45. Trying Sweden 51:36  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:48  *****
47. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 51:59  *****
48. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 52:01  *****
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 52:07  
50. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 52:08  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 52:12  
52. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 52:33  *****
53. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 52:53  *****
54. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:08  
55. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 53:13  
55. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 53:13  *****
57. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:33  *****
58. gvtoukc France TSN 53:37  
59. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 53:46  
60. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 54:01  
61. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 54:03  
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 54:03  *****
63. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 54:06  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:14  
65. Ben Sand France viking 54:23  
66. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 54:28  *****
67. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 54:30  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 54:59  
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 54:59  *****
70. jeb France VSO 55:10  
70. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 55:10  
72. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 55:15  *****
73. JH Finland MS Parma 55:22  
74. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 55:25  
75. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 55:29  *****
76. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 55:37  *****
77. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 55:39  
78. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 55:56  *****
79. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 55:58  *****
80. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 56:38  
81. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 56:48  
82. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 56:55  
83. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 57:36  
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 58:10  
85. kajari Finland 58:20  
86. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 58:46  
87. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 59:26  
88. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 59:35  *****
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 59:51  
90. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 60:24  *****
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:53  
92. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 61:06  
93. iansmith United States CSU 61:14  
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 61:20  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 61:26  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:31  *****
97. Elina Sweden 61:40  
98. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 61:50  *****
99. BeN'O France COCS 62:18  
100. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 63:03  
101. LSV Ukraine O-club 63:11  
102. Joel Sweden SOK68 63:16  *****
103. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 64:17  *****
104. namor Switzerland 64:50  
105. Segisteg Sweden 65:44  
106. moho Germany ESV-DD 66:25  
107. honzau United States SDO 66:33  *****
108. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 66:55  
109. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 68:56  *****
110. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 69:41  
111. blazo Serbia Rtanj 69:55  
112. mjh Australia PO-A 70:07  *****
113. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 71:00  
114. roma444 Russian Federation universal 71:07  
115. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 71:13  
116. yann France EMHM 72:33  
117. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 73:04  *****
118. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 73:06  
119. Linus Sweden 73:15  
120. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 74:05  *****
121. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 74:10  *****
122. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 75:59  *****
123. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 80:29  *****
124. lolob France chtiaventure 82:51  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 82:59  *****
126. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 83:18  
127. meike Germany OC Schwaben 84:27  *****
128. cherries New Zealand HBOC 85:34  
129. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 87:08  
130. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 90:24  
131. cwgray United States UNO 90:50  
132. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 93:02  
133. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 95:51  *****
134. Boris Uruguay OCOC 107:15  
135. Celine73 France EMHM 108:54  *****
136. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 110:21  
137. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 130:46  
138. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 131:41  
piel France ACA dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Nixon Scotland SNO dnf