Catching Features

Halla-aho intro

Open:08:00 May 20 2024
Close:08:00 Jun 04 2024
Map:/Halla-aho 8/events/Halla-aho 8/day1/Intro.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion. Gravel hill terrain. The map named by the farm by the last control (information for Finns). Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

173 official (+106 reruns) 9 comments

1. <3 Scotland 26:53  *****
2. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 27:11  
3. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 27:22  *****
4. jean France VSO 27:23  *****
5. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:33  
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 27:36  
7. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 28:00  
8. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:19  
9. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 28:34  
10. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 28:38  
11. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 28:40  
12. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 28:42  
13. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 28:43  
14. Joelsu Spain COC 28:57  
15. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 29:04  
16. Permat France NOSE 29:10  
17. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:11  
18. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 29:14  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:15  *****
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:15  
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:15  
22. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:19  
23. color Switzerland converters 29:21  
24. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:25  *****
25. robert.h Samoa TuS 29:28  
26. Erez64 Israel FVO 29:30  *****
27. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 29:41  
28. Louison France TOAC 29:43  *****
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:55  
30. HLH3 Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 30:06  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:10  
32. Christ Canada GHO 30:32  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:45  
34. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:46  *****
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:00  
36. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 31:04  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 31:17  
38. aplynum Norway Freidig 31:25  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:27  
40. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 31:29  
41. jeb France VSO 31:38  
41. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 31:38  
43. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 31:48  *****
44. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 32:10  *****
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:13  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:18  *****
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:23  
48. csacsi Hungary 32:34  
49. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:46  
50. Nick Kurn Russian Federation Cube O-Hunt 32:51  
51. Gustav Netz Sweden Järla orientering 33:05  
52. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 33:06  
53. Champion Finland OK77 33:10  *****
53. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:10  
55. Elias Kronmar Sweden Karlskrona SOK 33:12  
56. RileyC New Zealand nelson 33:15  
57. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:52  
58. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 34:07  
59. carlit Finland BO 34:09  *****
60. Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP 34:21  
61. Seba Italy GMOK 34:31  *****
62. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 34:36  
63. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 34:44  *****
64. Anton Jonsson Sweden OK Tyr 35:03  
65. Isak Iraq FFHB 35:11  
66. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 35:37  
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:45  
68. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:46  
69. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 36:00  
70. Trying Sweden 36:08  
71. PsychOLogist Austria 36:09  
72. SERG Korea, North 36:10  
73. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 36:11  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:12  
75. John Wick European Union Killers 36:25  
76. Shadowmaster New Zealand Auckland 36:33  
77. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 36:37  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:44  
79. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 36:56  *****
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:57  
81. Billo England WCOC 37:01  *****
82. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 37:17  *****
83. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 37:40  
84. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 37:45  
85. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 37:47  
85. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 37:47  
87. suvaline_uus Estonia Saaremaa OK 38:02  
88. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:15  *****
89. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 38:37  
90. Jönu Switzerland GMOK 38:40  
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:59  
92. pepa koleno Lesotho 40:21  *****
93. Liz P United Kingdom OD 40:23  
94. jakob New Zealand sboc 40:29  
95. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 40:33  *****
96. Jadir Brazil COC 40:58  
97. mxh Australia PO-A 41:23  *****
98. cha France 41:45  
99. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:13  *****
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:24  
101. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 42:38  *****
102. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:46  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:48  *****
104. andersn United States SDO 43:06  *****
105. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 43:07  
106. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 43:31  *****
107. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 45:02  
108. Aita Spain Limiactiva 45:43  
109. honzau United States SDO 46:26  
110. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:51  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:00  *****
112. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:09  
113. Emilster Sweden IFK Göteborg 49:29  
114. Hendrik Belgium trol 54:45  
115. nov United Kingdom 57:03  
116. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 59:55  *****
117. cimbro33 Italy Park World Tour Italia 61:14  *****
118. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 61:31  
119. Simax France OPA Montigny 62:14  
120. Ot Australia BK 62:31  *****
121. yyyy Turkey ffff 64:21  
122. Manu Varela Spain AROMON 66:22  *****
123. MarkusOrienterer Norway Bergenslærerne BIL 67:14  *****
124. denise Austria wien 80:19  
125. JMcano Spain UES 82:00  
126. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 83:53  
127. Pete Q. Poland 117:47  
128. erflip Ukraine курс 119:20  
129. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 144:31  
130. ugurreis Turkey Amazon sk 165:30  
Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
arvid skepp Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Josef Carlsson Sweden OK Dalsäve dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Terkelsito Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Eunice Wales MWOC dnf  
Fyurtez United Kingdom Eryri dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Elia Schnyder Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf  
Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les dnf  
Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Veteran Finland Tampere dnf  
christiancuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Torbjørn Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Filip Valentin Sweden GMOK dnf  
Makin B. Svensson Sweden IFG Göteborg - Skogsnjutarna dnf  *****
OscarBurns New Zealand OBOP dnf  
Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot dnf  
Ted Nilsson Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering dnf  
Chissà Yemen UL dnf  
Thomas P France Vik'azim dnf  
aaadda Turkey aaa dnf