Catching Features

SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3

Open:17:00 Mar 14 2010
Close:09:00 Mar 30 2010
Map:/sTADSSKOGEN/events/Stadsskogen/day1/Night.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:Same map as previous. But now a challenging night race! // Karl D and HuggE
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

167 official (+21 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:40  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:54  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:03  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:10  *****
5. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:34  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:37  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:40  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:45  
9. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:04  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:09  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:32  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:32  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:32  *****
14. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:37  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:50  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:51  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:54  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:59  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:04  
20. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:07  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:10  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
23. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:27  
24. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:30  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:34  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:35  
27. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 22:36  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:38  *****
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:41  
30. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:55  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:59  *****
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:59  
33. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:04  
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:27  
35. Théo France JOG 23:40  *****
36. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:42  
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:44  
38. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 23:45  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:16  
40. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:17  
41. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 24:30  *****
42. MH Norway NTNUI 24:36  
43. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:41  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:41  *****
45. Jochen Sweden GMOK 24:52  *****
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:54  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:00  
48. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:14  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:19  *****
50. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:25  *****
51. beeker New Zealand papo 25:37  
52. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 25:39  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:43  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:44  
55. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:51  
56. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:08  
57. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:09  
58. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:26  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:36  
60. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:38  
61. BeN'O France COCS 26:50  
62. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:03  
63. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:12  
64. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:13  *****
65. jeb France VSO 27:58  
66. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:04  
67. JH Finland MS Parma 28:21  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:23  
69. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:31  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:35  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:37  
72. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:39  
73. smed Kenya . 29:12  
74. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 29:13  *****
75. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 29:22  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:29  *****
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:39  
78. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 29:58  
79. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:07  
80. rowan Britain CF 30:27  
81. Andreu Spain colivenc 30:48  
82. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 31:00  
83. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:11  
84. Trying Sweden 32:03  
85. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:19  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 32:39  
87. BLegg United States ORCA 32:49  
88. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:03  *****
89. Ben Sand France viking 33:10  
89. Tom Italy NTNUI 33:10  
91. Segisteg Sweden 33:34  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:40  
93. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 34:08  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:29  
95. honzau United States SDO 34:48  
96. Klasse Sweden SOK 35:36  
97. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:52  
98. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:50  
99. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:55  
100. Zony Sweden Täby OK 39:20  
101. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:41  *****
102. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 40:51  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:02  *****
104. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 41:04  
105. Linus Sweden 42:03  
106. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 42:13  
107. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 42:20  
108. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 42:21  
109. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 42:29  *****
110. clems France ADOC 43:20  
111. cwgray United States UNO 57:57  
112. Txortxe Spain Peña Guara 58:19  
113. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 65:47  
114. roma444 Russian Federation universal 65:57  
115. faure gwenael France VSO 67:01  *****
116. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 71:33  
117. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 72:00  
118. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 85:35  
119. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 102:23  
120. Angela Harrison Bolivia 161:09  
Mikko Finland dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Albin Månsson Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Hazel Ayer Canada dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf